The platform is currently in BETA mode. Some features may be unavailable.

close-vector
betarena-logo

https://scores.betarena.com/br

https://scores.betarena.com/pt

https://scores.betarena.com/es

https://scores.betarena.com/it

https://scores.betarena.com/ro

https://scores.betarena.com/se

https://scores.betarena.com/fr

https://scores.betarena.com

football

default alt text

Slovenia

default alt text

Slovenian Cup

Slovenian Cup

Slovenia

Standings

Standings

no_visual

No information available at the moment

The lack of data may be due to no information available at the moment, an error, or the widget is still under development for this section.

Matches

Železniki

Britof

Visoko

Tržič

Triglav

Škofja Loka

Kranjska Gora

Jesenice

Ziri

Velesovo Cerklje

Šobec Lesce

Šencur

Dragomer

Radomlje

Interblock

Dob

Kočevje

Arne Tabor 69

Svoboda

Bravo

Zagorje

Trebnje

Kamnik

Domžale

Jevnica

Krka

ND Slovan Ljubljana

Ljubljana

Litija

Dren Vrhnika

Ivančna Gorica

Moravče

Ilirija

Laby's Mengo

Serdica

Lipa

Goričanka

Cankova

Črenšovci

Prekmurec Dobrovnik

Olimpija Dolga vas

NK Polana

Mostje

Hotiza

Kobilje

Odranci

Gančani

Dokležovje

Salovci

Tromejnik

Čarda Martjanci

Tišina

Bakovci

Križevci

Ižakovci

Rakičan

Grad

Hodoš

Grosuplje

Zagorje

Zreče

Krško

Rudar Trbovlje

Kočevje

Kresnice

Laby's Mengo

Makole

Markovci

Radlje ob Dravi

Dobrovce

Apače na Dravskem polju

Slovenja vas

Rudar Velenje

Vojnik

Kranj

Šencur

Ilirska Bistrica

Košana

Maribor Tabor

NK Pohorje

Starše

Dravograd

Miklavž

Jurovski dol

Roho

Fužinar

Pesnica

Malečnik

Duplek

Limbuš Pekre

Radenska Slatina

Bogojina

Sava Kranj

Šobec Lesce

Visoko

Bled Hirter

Preddvor

Velesovo Cerklje

Ziri

Polet Škofja Loka

Kranjska Gora

Bitnje

Naklo

Britof

Svoboda Kisovec

Dob

Kamnik

Šmartno Ljubljana

Vir

Moravče

Krka

Bela Krajina

NK Kolpa

Jevnica

Ihan

ND Slovan Ljubljana

Svoboda

Jezero Medvode

Vipava

Renče

Boreas Ajdovščina

Tolmin

Tržec

Središče

Stojnci

Zgornja Polskava

Dornava

Rogoznica

Ormož

Gerečja vas

Oplotnica

Leskovec

Bistrc

NK Korte

Komen

Galeb Ankaran

Marjeta na Dravskem polj

Peca

Rače

Prevalje

Ljubno ob Savinji

Šampion Celje

Podlehnik

Mladinec Lovrenc

Hajdoše

Bukovci

Grajena

Skorba

Gorišnica

Hajdina

Šoštanj

Žalec

Smartno

Posavje Krško

Polskava

Pragersko

NK Mons Claudius

Laško

Dobrovce

Akumulator Mezica

Malečnik

Prevalje

Marjeta na Dravskem polj

Jurovski dol

Dravograd

Limbuš Pekre

Fužinar

Maribor Tabor

Primorje

Brda Dobrovo

Gorica

Vipava

Adria

Tolmin

NK Idrija

Bilje

Šampion Celje

Krško

Brežice

Mozirje

Šmarje pri Jelšah

Rogaška

Žalec

Dravinja

Rudar Velenje

Posavje Krško

Celje

Laško

Nafta

Prekmurec Dobrovnik

Graničar Lendava

Panonija Gaberje

Turnišče

Nedelica

Hotiza

Bistrica Srednja B.

Odranci

Nafta veterani

NK Polana

Čentiba

Jurovski dol

Fužinar

Prevalje

Dobrovce

Limbuš Pekre

Maribor

Dekani

Tabor Sežana

Komen

Košana

MNK Izola

Bistrc

Aluminij

Grajena

Mladinec Lovrenc

Oplotnica

Rogoznica

Polskava

Bistrica

Stojnci

Mura veterani

Rakičan

Križevci

Serdica

Cankova

Čarda Martjanci

Tromejnik

Gančani

Grad

Ljutomer

Puconci

Beltinci

Roma

Cven

Radgona

Veržej

Apače

Radenska Slatina

Gerečja vas

Videm

Zavrč

Makole

Cirkulane

Hajdina

Podvinci

Tržec

Bukovci

Boč Poljčane

NŠ Drava

Apače na Dravskem polju

Odranci

Turnišče

Hotiza

Panonija Gaberje

Nafta

NK Polana

Dravinja

Celje

Brežice

Rudar Velenje

Beltinci

Ljutomer

Rakičan

Radenska Slatina

Veržej

Cven

Serdica

Čarda Martjanci

Mura

Gančani

Vipava

NK Idrija

Tolmin

Primorje

Šampion Celje

Rogaška

Litija

Krka

Dob

Arne Tabor 69

Ivančna Gorica

Olimpija

Ilirija

Domžale

Bravo

Radomlje

Zagorje

Ljubljana

Koper

MNK Izola

Komen

Tabor Sežana

Polskava

Cirkulane

Oplotnica

Bistrica

Videm

Podvinci

Bukovci

Aluminij

Apače na Dravskem polju

Zavrč

Triglav

Ziri

Britof

Visoko

Šencur

Jesenice

Mura

Celje

Šencur

Tabor Sežana

Britof

Bravo

Dob

Videm

Serdica

Zavrč

Dobrovce

Rudar Velenje

Krka

Maribor

Domžale

Hotiza

Zagorje

Primorje

Bistrica

Radenska Slatina

Aluminij

NK Idrija

Ljutomer

Olimpija

Triglav

Nafta

Odranci

Rogaška

Cven

Fužinar

Cirkulane

Koper

Rogaška

Tabor Sežana

Olimpija

Nafta

Domžale

Koper

Fužinar

Aluminij

Videm

Celje

Maribor

Rudar Velenje

Bravo

Bistrica

Zavrč

Primorje

Bistrica

Rogaška

Celje

Olimpija

Koper

Aluminij

Primorje

Maribor

Britof vs. Železniki Tržič vs. Visoko Škofja Loka vs. Triglav Jesenice vs. Kranjska Gora Velesovo Cerklje vs. Ziri Šencur vs. Šobec Lesce Radomlje vs. Dragomer Dob vs. Interblock Arne Tabor 69 vs. Kočevje Bravo vs. Svoboda Trebnje vs. Zagorje Domžale vs. Kamnik Krka vs. Jevnica Ljubljana vs. ND Slovan Ljubljana Dren Vrhnika vs. Litija Moravče vs. Ivančna Gorica Laby's Mengo vs. Ilirija Lipa vs. Serdica Cankova vs. Goričanka Prekmurec Dobrovnik vs. Črenšovci NK Polana vs. Olimpija Dolga vas Hotiza vs. Mostje Odranci vs. Kobilje Dokležovje vs. Gančani Tromejnik vs. Salovci Tišina vs. Čarda Martjanci Križevci vs. Bakovci Rakičan vs. Ižakovci Hodoš vs. Grad Zagorje vs. Grosuplje Krško vs. Zreče Kočevje vs. Rudar Trbovlje Laby's Mengo vs. Kresnice Markovci vs. Makole Dobrovce vs. Radlje ob Dravi Slovenja vas vs. Apače na Dravskem polju Vojnik vs. Rudar Velenje Šencur vs. Kranj Košana vs. Ilirska Bistrica NK Pohorje vs. Maribor Tabor Dravograd vs. Starše Jurovski dol vs. Miklavž Fužinar vs. Roho Malečnik vs. Pesnica Limbuš Pekre vs. Duplek Bogojina vs. Radenska Slatina Šobec Lesce vs. Sava Kranj Bled Hirter vs. Visoko Velesovo Cerklje vs. Preddvor Polet Škofja Loka vs. Ziri Bitnje vs. Kranjska Gora Britof vs. Naklo Dob vs. Svoboda Kisovec Šmartno Ljubljana vs. Kamnik Moravče vs. Vir Bela Krajina vs. Krka Jevnica vs. NK Kolpa ND Slovan Ljubljana vs. Ihan Jezero Medvode vs. Svoboda Renče vs. Vipava Tolmin vs. Boreas Ajdovščina Središče vs. Tržec Zgornja Polskava vs. Stojnci Rogoznica vs. Dornava Gerečja vas vs. Ormož Leskovec vs. Oplotnica NK Korte vs. Bistrc Galeb Ankaran vs. Komen Peca vs. Marjeta na Dravskem polj Prevalje vs. Rače Šampion Celje vs. Ljubno ob Savinji Mladinec Lovrenc vs. Podlehnik Bukovci vs. Hajdoše Skorba vs. Grajena Hajdina vs. Gorišnica Žalec vs. Šoštanj Posavje Krško vs. Smartno Pragersko vs. Polskava Laško vs. NK Mons Claudius Akumulator Mezica vs. Dobrovce Prevalje vs. Malečnik Jurovski dol vs. Marjeta na Dravskem polj Limbuš Pekre vs. Dravograd Maribor Tabor vs. Fužinar Brda Dobrovo vs. Primorje Vipava vs. Gorica Tolmin vs. Adria Bilje vs. NK Idrija Krško vs. Šampion Celje Mozirje vs. Brežice Rogaška vs. Šmarje pri Jelšah Dravinja vs. Žalec Posavje Krško vs. Rudar Velenje Laško vs. Celje Prekmurec Dobrovnik vs. Nafta Panonija Gaberje vs. Graničar Lendava Nedelica vs. Turnišče Bistrica Srednja B. vs. Hotiza Nafta veterani vs. Odranci Čentiba vs. NK Polana Fužinar vs. Jurovski dol Dobrovce vs. Prevalje Maribor vs. Limbuš Pekre Tabor Sežana vs. Dekani Košana vs. Komen Bistrc vs. MNK Izola Grajena vs. Aluminij Oplotnica vs. Mladinec Lovrenc Polskava vs. Rogoznica Stojnci vs. Bistrica Rakičan vs. Mura veterani Serdica vs. Križevci Čarda Martjanci vs. Cankova Gančani vs. Tromejnik Ljutomer vs. Grad Beltinci vs. Puconci Cven vs. Roma Veržej vs. Radgona Radenska Slatina vs. Apače Videm vs. Gerečja vas Makole vs. Zavrč Hajdina vs. Cirkulane Tržec vs. Podvinci Boč Poljčane vs. Bukovci Apače na Dravskem polju vs. NŠ Drava Turnišče vs. Odranci Panonija Gaberje vs. Hotiza NK Polana vs. Nafta Celje vs. Dravinja Rudar Velenje vs. Brežice Ljutomer vs. Beltinci Radenska Slatina vs. Rakičan Cven vs. Veržej Čarda Martjanci vs. Serdica Gančani vs. Mura NK Idrija vs. Vipava Primorje vs. Tolmin Rogaška vs. Šampion Celje Krka vs. Litija Arne Tabor 69 vs. Dob Olimpija vs. Ivančna Gorica Domžale vs. Ilirija Radomlje vs. Bravo Ljubljana vs. Zagorje MNK Izola vs. Koper Tabor Sežana vs. Komen Cirkulane vs. Polskava Bistrica vs. Oplotnica Podvinci vs. Videm Aluminij vs. Bukovci Zavrč vs. Apače na Dravskem polju Ziri vs. Triglav Visoko vs. Britof Jesenice vs. Šencur Celje vs. Mura Tabor Sežana vs. Šencur Bravo vs. Britof Videm vs. Dob Zavrč vs. Serdica Rudar Velenje vs. Dobrovce Maribor vs. Krka Hotiza vs. Domžale Primorje vs. Zagorje Radenska Slatina vs. Bistrica NK Idrija vs. Aluminij Olimpija vs. Ljutomer Nafta vs. Triglav Rogaška vs. Odranci Fužinar vs. Cven Koper vs. Cirkulane Tabor Sežana vs. Rogaška Nafta vs. Olimpija Koper vs. Domžale Aluminij vs. Fužinar Celje vs. Videm Rudar Velenje vs. Maribor Bistrica vs. Bravo Primorje vs. Zavrč Rogaška vs. Bistrica Olimpija vs. Celje Aluminij vs. Koper Maribor vs. Primorje

League Info

null

Top Players

Slovenian Cup

League Info

Slovenia

https://scores.betarena.com

https://www.betarena.com/sports-content

https://www.betarena.com

https://betarena.com/category/betting-tips/

https://www.betarena.com/privacy-policy/

linkedin,https://www.linkedin.com/company/betarena,Telegram,https://t.me/betarenaen,Discord,https://discord.com/invite/vX7P9bD,Medium,https://medium.com/@betarena-project,Github,https://github.com/Betarena

https://www.betarena.com/terms-conditions-of-using-the-website/

https://www.linkedin.com/company/betarena

https://t.me/betarenaen

https://discord.com/invite/vX7P9bD

https://medium.com/@betarena-project

https://github.com/Betarena