https://scores.betarena.com/br https://scores.betarena.com/pt https://scores.betarena.com/es https://scores.betarena.com/it https://scores.betarena.com/ro https://scores.betarena.com/se https://scores.betarena.com/fr https://scores.betarena.com Scores Competitions Sports Content
menu_burger_bar
betarena_logo

football

default alt text

Russia

default alt text

Russian Cup

Russian Cup

Russia

Standings

Group 1

Ural

Veles

Volga Ulyanovsk

Group 10

Tambov

Mashuk-KMV

Dinamo Bryansk

Group 2

Spartak Moskva

Yenisey

Rodina Moskva

Group 3

Tekstilshchik

Salyut Belgorod

Arsenal Tula

Group 4

Ufa

Chertanovo

Leningradets

Group 5

Khimki

FK Nizjni Novgorod

Zenit Irkutsk

Group 6

Akhmat Grozny

Shinnik

Znamya Noginsk

Group 7

Krylya Sovetov

Rotor Volgograd

Dinamo Stavropol'

Group 8

Sochi

Orenburg

Zvezda Perm

Group 9

SKA Khabarovsk

Rubin Kazan

Chernomorets

Standings

no_visual

No information available at the moment

The lack of data may be due to no information available at the moment, an error, or the widget is still under development for this section.

Matches

Ural

Lokomotiv Moskva

Akhmat Grozny

Zenit

Dinamo Moskva

FK Nizjni Novgorod

CSKA Moskva

Orenburg

Sochi

Fakel

Rubin Kazan

Rostov

Baltika

Krylya Sovetov

Spartak Moskva

Krasnodar

Znamya Noginsk

Amkal

Irkutsk

Dalnerechensk

Znamya Truda

Strogino

Dinamo Barnaul

Temp Barnaul

Kompozit

Dinamo Kirov

Dinamo Vologda

Rodina Media

Druzhba

Pioner

Elektron VN

Tver

Torpedo Miass

Ilpar

Mashuk-KMV

Ivanovskoye

Akademiya Tambov

Atom Novovoronezh

Kvant

Kolomna

Uralets NT

Nosta

Peresvet

FShM Torpedo

FK Dinamo St. Petersburg

Kirovets GUTID

Luki-Energiya

Pskov 747

OES Dimitrovgrad

Universitet Ulyanovsk

Sakhalin

2Drots

Rostov

Ural

Lokomotiv Moskva

Rubin Kazan'

FK Nizjni Novgorod

Spartak Moskva

Sochi

Orenburg

Fakel

CSKA Moskva

Zenit

Krylya Sovetov

Krasnodar

Dinamo Moskva

Baltika

Akhmat Grozny

Rotor Volgograd

Astrakhan

Amkal

Tekstilshchik

Kosmos Dolgoprudny

Ryazan

Saturn Ramenskoye

Sakhalinets

Irtysh

Chelyabinsk

Amkar Perm'

Torpedo Miass

Pobeda

Legion Dynamo

Spartak Nal'chik

Dinamo Stavropol'

Biolog

Mashuk-KMV

Chayka

SKA Rostov

Kuban Kholding

Druzhba

Forte Taganrog

Metallurg Lipetsk

Avangard Kursk

Salyut Belgorod

Veles

Peresvet

Zorkiy

Znamya Truda

2Drots

Murom

Dinamo Kirov

Chertanovo

Spartak Kostroma

Dinamo Vologda

Dinamo Bryansk

Akademiya Tambov

Kaluga

Kvant

Zvezda Sint Petersburg

FK Dinamo St. Petersburg

Tver

Luki-Energiya

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

Torpedo Vladimir

Zenit Penza

Khimik-Avgust

Volga Ulyanovsk

Universitet Ulyanovsk

Nosta

Ufa

Novosibirsk

Dinamo Barnaul

Dinamo Vladivostok

Irkutsk

Orenburg

Fakel

Ural

Rubin Kazan

Krasnodar

FK Nizjni Novgorod

Dinamo Moskva

Spartak Moskva

CSKA Moskva

Sochi

Lokomotiv Moskva

Rostov

Krylya Sovetov

Akhmat Grozny

Zenit

Baltika

2Drots

Dinamo Kirov

Legion Dynamo

Rotor Volgograd

Dinamo Stavropol'

Biolog

SKA Rostov

Druzhba

Salyut Belgorod

Forte Taganrog

Znamya Truda

Veles

Tekstilshchik

Dinamo Vologda

Kaluga

Dinamo Bryansk

FK Dinamo St. Petersburg

Luki-Energiya

Khimik-Avgust

Saturn Ramenskoye

Ufa

Volga Ulyanovsk

Dinamo Barnaul

Dinamo Vladivostok

Ryazan

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

Chelyabinsk

Amkar Perm'

Krylya Sovetov

Baltika

Dinamo Moskva

Krasnodar

Spartak Moskva

FK Nizjni Novgorod

Sochi

CSKA Moskva

Rostov

Rubin Kazan

Lokomotiv Moskva

Ural

Zenit

Akhmat Grozny

Fakel

Orenburg

Torpedo Moskva

Ufa

Arsenal Tula

Saturn Ramenskoye

Makhachkala

Forte Taganrog

Urozhay

Amkar Perm'

Yenisey

Luki-Energiya

Shinnik

Dinamo Bryansk

Tyumen

Dinamo Vladivostok

Neftekhimik

SKA Rostov

Leningradets

KAMAZ

Alaniya Vladikavkaz

Rotor Volgograd

Volgar Astrakhan

Znamya Truda

Chernomorets

Biolog

Rodina Moskva

Tekstilshchik

Sokol Saratov

SKA Khabarovsk

Akron

Ryazan

Khimki

2Drots

Rostov

Lokomotiv Moskva

Rubin Kazan

Ural

Baltika

Zenit

CSKA Moskva

Fakel

Orenburg

Sochi

Akhmat Grozny

Krylya Sovetov

Spartak Moskva

Dinamo Moskva

FK Nizjni Novgorod

Krasnodar

Amkar Perm'

SKA Khabarovsk

Ufa

Khimki

Rotor Volgograd

Dinamo Vladivostok

Yenisey

Volgar Astrakhan

Forte Taganrog

Neftekhimik

KAMAZ

Chernomorets

Shinnik

Akron

Rodina Moskva

Arsenal Tula

Krylya Sovetov

Zenit

Akhmat Grozny

Baltika

Fakel

Sochi

Rubin Kazan

Lokomotiv Moskva

Krasnodar

Spartak Moskva

Chernomorets

Rodina Moskva

Dinamo Vladivostok

Khimki

SKA Khabarovsk

Forte Taganrog

Orenburg

CSKA Moskva

Ural

Rostov

FK Nizjni Novgorod

Dinamo Moskva

Volgar Astrakhan

Akron

Lokomotiv Moskva

Baltika

Spartak Moskva

Orenburg

CSKA Moskva

Rostov

Zenit

Dinamo Moskva

Lokomotiv Moskva vs. Ural Zenit vs. Akhmat Grozny FK Nizjni Novgorod vs. Dinamo Moskva Orenburg vs. CSKA Moskva Fakel vs. Sochi Rostov vs. Rubin Kazan Krylya Sovetov vs. Baltika Krasnodar vs. Spartak Moskva Amkal vs. Znamya Noginsk Dalnerechensk vs. Irkutsk Strogino vs. Znamya Truda Temp Barnaul vs. Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Kirov vs. Kompozit Rodina Media vs. Dinamo Vologda Pioner vs. Druzhba Tver vs. Elektron VN Ilpar vs. Torpedo Miass Ivanovskoye vs. Mashuk-KMV Atom Novovoronezh vs. Akademiya Tambov Kolomna vs. Kvant Nosta vs. Uralets NT FShM Torpedo vs. Peresvet Kirovets GUTID vs. FK Dinamo St. Petersburg Pskov 747 vs. Luki-Energiya Universitet Ulyanovsk vs. OES Dimitrovgrad 2Drots vs. Sakhalin Ural vs. Rostov Rubin Kazan' vs. Lokomotiv Moskva Spartak Moskva vs. FK Nizjni Novgorod Orenburg vs. Sochi CSKA Moskva vs. Fakel Krylya Sovetov vs. Zenit Dinamo Moskva vs. Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny vs. Baltika Astrakhan vs. Rotor Volgograd Tekstilshchik vs. Amkal Ryazan vs. Kosmos Dolgoprudny Sakhalinets vs. Saturn Ramenskoye Chelyabinsk vs. Irtysh Torpedo Miass vs. Amkar Perm' Legion Dynamo vs. Pobeda Dinamo Stavropol' vs. Spartak Nal'chik Mashuk-KMV vs. Biolog SKA Rostov vs. Chayka Druzhba vs. Kuban Kholding Metallurg Lipetsk vs. Forte Taganrog Salyut Belgorod vs. Avangard Kursk Peresvet vs. Veles Znamya Truda vs. Zorkiy Murom vs. 2Drots Chertanovo vs. Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Vologda vs. Spartak Kostroma Akademiya Tambov vs. Dinamo Bryansk Kvant vs. Kaluga FK Dinamo St. Petersburg vs. Zvezda Sint Petersburg Luki-Energiya vs. Tver Torpedo Vladimir vs. Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik-Avgust vs. Zenit Penza Universitet Ulyanovsk vs. Volga Ulyanovsk Ufa vs. Nosta Dinamo Barnaul vs. Novosibirsk Irkutsk vs. Dinamo Vladivostok Fakel vs. Orenburg Rubin Kazan vs. Ural FK Nizjni Novgorod vs. Krasnodar Spartak Moskva vs. Dinamo Moskva Sochi vs. CSKA Moskva Rostov vs. Lokomotiv Moskva Akhmat Grozny vs. Krylya Sovetov Baltika vs. Zenit Dinamo Kirov vs. 2Drots Rotor Volgograd vs. Legion Dynamo Biolog vs. Dinamo Stavropol' Druzhba vs. SKA Rostov Forte Taganrog vs. Salyut Belgorod Veles vs. Znamya Truda Dinamo Vologda vs. Tekstilshchik Dinamo Bryansk vs. Kaluga Luki-Energiya vs. FK Dinamo St. Petersburg Saturn Ramenskoye vs. Khimik-Avgust Volga Ulyanovsk vs. Ufa Dinamo Vladivostok vs. Dinamo Barnaul Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs. Ryazan Amkar Perm' vs. Chelyabinsk Baltika vs. Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar vs. Dinamo Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod vs. Spartak Moskva CSKA Moskva vs. Sochi Rubin Kazan vs. Rostov Ural vs. Lokomotiv Moskva Akhmat Grozny vs. Zenit Orenburg vs. Fakel Ufa vs. Torpedo Moskva Saturn Ramenskoye vs. Arsenal Tula Forte Taganrog vs. Makhachkala Amkar Perm' vs. Urozhay Luki-Energiya vs. Yenisey Dinamo Bryansk vs. Shinnik Dinamo Vladivostok vs. Tyumen SKA Rostov vs. Neftekhimik KAMAZ vs. Leningradets Rotor Volgograd vs. Alaniya Vladikavkaz Znamya Truda vs. Volgar Astrakhan Biolog vs. Chernomorets Tekstilshchik vs. Rodina Moskva SKA Khabarovsk vs. Sokol Saratov Ryazan vs. Akron 2Drots vs. Khimki Lokomotiv Moskva vs. Rostov Ural vs. Rubin Kazan Zenit vs. Baltika Fakel vs. CSKA Moskva Sochi vs. Orenburg Krylya Sovetov vs. Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva vs. Spartak Moskva Krasnodar vs. FK Nizjni Novgorod SKA Khabarovsk vs. Amkar Perm' Khimki vs. Ufa Dinamo Vladivostok vs. Rotor Volgograd Volgar Astrakhan vs. Yenisey Neftekhimik vs. Forte Taganrog Chernomorets vs. KAMAZ Akron vs. Shinnik Arsenal Tula vs. Rodina Moskva Zenit vs. Krylya Sovetov Baltika vs. Akhmat Grozny Sochi vs. Fakel Lokomotiv Moskva vs. Rubin Kazan Spartak Moskva vs. Krasnodar Rodina Moskva vs. Chernomorets Khimki vs. Dinamo Vladivostok Forte Taganrog vs. SKA Khabarovsk CSKA Moskva vs. Orenburg Rostov vs. Ural Dinamo Moskva vs. FK Nizjni Novgorod Akron vs. Volgar Astrakhan Baltika vs. Lokomotiv Moskva Orenburg vs. Spartak Moskva Rostov vs. CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva vs. Zenit

League Info

null

Top Players

Russian Cup

League Info

Russia

https://scores.betarena.com

https://eu-rm.roadmunk.com/publish/ab2cbe54684e3ab6d62bdc122c4d7a956c0ee711

https://www.betarena.com

https://betarena.com/category/betting-tips/

https://www.betarena.com/privacy-policy/

[object Object]

https://www.betarena.com/terms-conditions-of-using-the-website/

https://stats.uptimerobot.com/PpY1Wu07pJ

https://headwayapp.co/betarena-changelog

https://twitter.com/betarenasocial

https://github.com/Betarena

https://medium.com/@betarena-project

https://discord.com/invite/vX7P9bD

https://www.linkedin.com/company/betarena

https://t.me/betarenaen