https://scores.betarena.com/br https://scores.betarena.com/pt https://scores.betarena.com/es https://scores.betarena.com/it https://scores.betarena.com/ro https://scores.betarena.com/se https://scores.betarena.com/fr https://scores.betarena.com Scores Competitions Sports Content
menu_burger_bar
betarena_logo

football

default alt text

Romania

default alt text

Romania Cup

Romania Cup

Romania

Standings

Group A

Sepsi

U Craiova 1948

Voluntari

Dinamo Bucureşti

Unirea Slobozia

Petrolul 52

Group B

UTA Arad

Mioveni

FCSB

SCM Gloria Buzau

Botoşani

Otelul

Group C

CFR Cluj

Universitatea Cluj

SSC Farul

Rapid Bucuresti

Dumbrăviţa

Alexandria

Group D

Hermannstadt

Argeş

FCM Baia Mare

Universitatea Craiova

Ocna Mureș

Chindia Târgovişte

Standings

no_visual

No information available at the moment

The lack of data may be due to no information available at the moment, an error, or the widget is still under development for this section.

Matches

Unirea Curteşti

Victoria Horia

Roberto Ziduri

Iris Titulescu

CSM Fetești

Ştefăneşti

Luceafărul Trestieni

CS Dinamo București

Victoria Traian

Axiopolis

Hamangia Baia

Voinţa Cudalbi

CSM FC Vaslui

Gauss Bacău

Ardealul Crişeni

Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii

Ştiinţa Beltiug

Academica Recea

Inter Cristian

Golimpiakosz Odorheiu

Avrig

Stăruința Zagon

Voinţa Maşloc

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti

Magica Balta

Viitorul Arad

Rapid Buzescu

Speed Academy

Victoria Horia

USV Iaşi

Iris Titulescu

Avântul Pieleşti

Ştefăneşti

CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni

CS Dinamo București

Viitorul Ileana

Axiopolis

Team Săgeata

Voinţa Cudalbi

CSM Adjud

Gauss Bacău

Viitorul Liteni

Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii

Diosig-Bihardiószeg

Academica Recea

Minerul Rodna

Golimpiakosz Odorheiu

ASA Târgu Mureş

Stăruința Zagon

Industria Galda de Jos

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti

Gloria al Oraşului Geoag

Viitorul Arad

Recolta Danceu

Speed Academy

CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea

USV Iaşi

Unirea Curteşti

Avântul Pieleşti

Roberto Ziduri

CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni

CSM Fetești

Viitorul Ileana

Luceafărul Trestieni

Team Săgeata

Victoria Traian

CSM Adjud

Hamangia Baia

Viitorul Liteni

CSM FC Vaslui

Diosig-Bihardiószeg

Ardealul Crişeni

Minerul Rodna

Ştiinţa Beltiug

ASA Târgu Mureş

Inter Cristian

Industria Galda de Jos

Avrig

Gloria al Oraşului Geoag

Voinţa Maşloc

Recolta Danceu

Magica Balta

CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea

Rapid Buzescu

CSM FC Vaslui

USV Iaşi

Ştiinţa Beltiug

Diosig-Bihardiószeg

ASA Târgu Mureş

Avrig

Viitorul Arad

Gloria al Oraşului Geoag

Avântul Pieleşti

CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea

Viitorul Ileana

CSM Fetești

Hamangia Baia

Axiopolis

Minerul Costeşti

CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea

Metalurgistul Cugir

Avrig

Agricola Borcea

Axiopolis

TBC

Diosig-Bihardiószeg

Rapid Brodoc

CSM FC Vaslui

Armata Aurul Brad

Gloria al Oraşului Geoag

CS Dinamo București

Viitorul Ileana

Gilortul

Viitorul Şimian

Jiul Petrosani

Retezatul Haţeg

Voinţa Lupac

Progresul Ezeriș

Phoenix Buziaș

Pobeda Stár Bišnov

Progresul Pecica

Avântul Periam

Ineu

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

Crişul Chişineu Criş

Diosig-Bihardiószeg

Sânmartin

Sportul Simleu

SCM Zalău

Victoria Carei

CSM Satu Mare

Sighetu Marmatiei

Minerul Ocna Dej

Viitorul Cluj

Sănătatea Cluj

Ocna Mureș

Unirea Alba Iulia

Universitatea Alba Iulia

Olimpic Cetate

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite

Olimpic Zărneşti

Kids Tâmpa Braşov

SR Municipal Braşov

Odorheiu Secuiesc

ACS Târgu Mureș 1898

Avântul Reghin

Bucovina Radauti

Viitorul Darabani

Ştiinţa Miroslava

Şomuz Fălticeni

CSM Bacău

Targu Secuiesc

Aerostar Bacău

FC Bacău

Sporting Lieşti

Focsani

Viitorul Ianca

Dacia Unirea Brăila

Recolta Gheorghe Doja

Amara

Paulesti

Voința Limpeziș

Gloria Albeşti

Gloria Băneasa

Înainte Modelu

Dunărea Călăraşi

Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele

Petrolul Potcoava

Sporting Roşiori

Vediţa Coloneşti

Flacăra Moreni

Pucioasa

Real Bradu

Unirea Bascov

Horezu

Cozia Călimăneşti

Unirea Braniştea

Viitorul Ianca

Bihor Oradea

Sânmartin

Soimii Lipova

Crişul Chişineu Criş

Progresul Pecica

Ineu

Viitorul Cluj

Sănătatea Cluj

Gloria Bistrita

SCM Zalău

FCM Baia Mare

CSM Satu Mare

Brașov Steagul Renașt

Odorheiu Secuiesc

Unirea Ungheni

ACS Târgu Mureș 1898

Metalurgistul Cugir

Universitatea Alba Iulia

ASU Poli Timişoara

Phoenix Buziaș

Şcolar Reşiţa

Voinţa Lupac

Horezu

Jiul Petrosani

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite

Olimpic Zărneşti

Filiaşi

Viitorul Şimian

Petrolul Potcoava

Vediţa Coloneşti

Plopeni

Flacăra Moreni

Viitorul Dăești

CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea

Afumaţi

Unirea Bascov

Dunărea Călăraşi

Gloria Băneasa

Popești-Leordeni

Viitorul Ileana

Metalul Buzău

Paulesti

Blejoi Vispeşti

Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat

Amara

Axiopolis

Sporting Lieşti

Rapid Brodoc

CSM Bacău

FC Bacău

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Şomuz Fălticeni

Foresta Suceava

Bucovina Radauti

Cetate Deva

Gloria al Oraşului Geoag

Ripensia Timişoara

Ghiroda

Metaloglobus

Popești-Leordeni

FCM Baia Mare

SCM Zalău

Bihor Oradea

Sănătatea Cluj

Soimii Lipova

Progresul Pecica

Unirea Dej

Unirea Ungheni

Dumbrăviţa

Ghiroda

Şcolar Reşiţa

Phoenix Buziaș

Şirineaşa

Viitorul Şimian

Cetate Deva

Universitatea Alba Iulia

Corvinul Hunedoara

Jiul Petrosani

Viitorul Şelimbăr

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite

CSM Slatina

Alexandria

Chindia Târgovişte

Blejoi Vispeşti

Progresul Spartac

Tunari

Concordia Chiajna

Afumaţi

CSA Steaua Bucureşti

Dunărea Călăraşi

Unirea Slobozia

Axiopolis

Metalul Buzău

Viitorul Ianca

SCM Gloria Buzau

Plopeni

Rapid Brodoc

FC Bacău

Csikszereda

Odorheiu Secuiesc

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Bucovina Radauti

Argeş

Vediţa Coloneşti

Mioveni

CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea

Dinamo Bucureşti

Metaloglobus

Otelul

FC Bacău

Voluntari

Viitorul Şelimbăr

Chindia Târgovişte

Phoenix Buziaș

SCM Gloria Buzau

Cetate Deva

Botoşani

Mioveni

Viitorul Şimian

Progresul Pecica

Argeş

Bihor Oradea

Concordia Chiajna

Alexandria

CSA Steaua Bucureşti

Unirea Dej

Tunari

Viitorul Ianca

Csikszereda

Corvinul Hunedoara

Hermannstadt

Unirea Slobozia

UTA Arad

Dumbrăviţa

Universitatea Cluj

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

CSM Iaşi

SCM Zalău

U Craiova 1948

Dinamo Bucureşti

Otelul

SCM Zalău

SSC Farul

Voluntari

Petrolul 52

Progresul Pecica

Sepsi

Hermannstadt

Chindia Târgovişte

Corvinul Hunedoara

FCSB

Bihor Oradea

Universitatea Craiova

Tunari

UTA Arad

SCM Gloria Buzau

CFR Cluj

Alexandria

Rapid Bucuresti

Botoşani

Universitatea Cluj

CSA Steaua Bucureşti

Petrolul 52

Chindia Târgovişte

Sepsi

Corvinul Hunedoara

FCSB

Otelul

Hermannstadt

Progresul Pecica

Rapid Bucuresti

CSA Steaua Bucureşti

U Craiova 1948

SCM Zalău

Universitatea Craiova

UTA Arad

Voluntari

Tunari

CFR Cluj

Universitatea Cluj

Botoşani

Alexandria

SSC Farul

SCM Gloria Buzau

Dinamo Bucureşti

Bihor Oradea

SSC Farul

Universitatea Craiova

Voluntari

UTA Arad

SCM Gloria Buzau

Tunari

CFR Cluj

Rapid Bucuresti

Universitatea Cluj

Botoşani

CSA Steaua Bucureşti

Alexandria

Bihor Oradea

SCM Zalău

Sepsi

Petrolul 52

Hermannstadt

Chindia Târgovişte

Corvinul Hunedoara

Progresul Pecica

FCSB

U Craiova 1948

Otelul

Dinamo Bucureşti

2nd position Group B

1st position Group A

2nd position Group D

1st position Group C

2nd position Group C

1st position Group D

2nd position Group A

1st position Group B

Winner Quarter-final 2

Winner Quarter-final 1

Winner Quarter-final 4

Winner Quarter-final 3

Winner Semi-final 2

Winner Semi-final 1

Victoria Horia vs. Unirea Curteşti Iris Titulescu vs. Roberto Ziduri Ştefăneşti vs. CSM Fetești CS Dinamo București vs. Luceafărul Trestieni Axiopolis vs. Victoria Traian Voinţa Cudalbi vs. Hamangia Baia Gauss Bacău vs. CSM FC Vaslui Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii vs. Ardealul Crişeni Academica Recea vs. Ştiinţa Beltiug Golimpiakosz Odorheiu vs. Inter Cristian Stăruința Zagon vs. Avrig Vulturii Fărcăşeşti vs. Voinţa Maşloc Viitorul Arad vs. Magica Balta Speed Academy vs. Rapid Buzescu USV Iaşi vs. Victoria Horia Avântul Pieleşti vs. Iris Titulescu CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni vs. Ştefăneşti Viitorul Ileana vs. CS Dinamo București Team Săgeata vs. Axiopolis CSM Adjud vs. Voinţa Cudalbi Viitorul Liteni vs. Gauss Bacău Diosig-Bihardiószeg vs. Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii Minerul Rodna vs. Academica Recea ASA Târgu Mureş vs. Golimpiakosz Odorheiu Industria Galda de Jos vs. Stăruința Zagon Gloria al Oraşului Geoag vs. Vulturii Fărcăşeşti Recolta Danceu vs. Viitorul Arad CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea vs. Speed Academy Unirea Curteşti vs. USV Iaşi Roberto Ziduri vs. Avântul Pieleşti CSM Fetești vs. CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni Luceafărul Trestieni vs. Viitorul Ileana Victoria Traian vs. Team Săgeata Hamangia Baia vs. CSM Adjud CSM FC Vaslui vs. Viitorul Liteni Ardealul Crişeni vs. Diosig-Bihardiószeg Ştiinţa Beltiug vs. Minerul Rodna Inter Cristian vs. ASA Târgu Mureş Avrig vs. Industria Galda de Jos Voinţa Maşloc vs. Gloria al Oraşului Geoag Magica Balta vs. Recolta Danceu Rapid Buzescu vs. CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea USV Iaşi vs. CSM FC Vaslui Diosig-Bihardiószeg vs. Ştiinţa Beltiug Avrig vs. ASA Târgu Mureş Gloria al Oraşului Geoag vs. Viitorul Arad CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea vs. Avântul Pieleşti CSM Fetești vs. Viitorul Ileana Axiopolis vs. Hamangia Baia CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea vs. Minerul Costeşti https://www.betarena.com/csm-ramnicu-valcea-vs-minerul-costesti-betting-tip-2023-2024-picks-and-predictions-for-the-romania-cup-match-on-august-02th-2023/ Avrig vs. Metalurgistul Cugir https://www.betarena.com/avrig-vs-metalurgistul-cugir-betting-tip-2023-2024-picks-and-predictions-for-the-romania-cup-match-on-august-02th-2023/ Axiopolis vs. Agricola Borcea https://www.betarena.com/axiopolis-vs-agricola-borcea-betting-tip-2023-2024-picks-and-predictions-for-the-romania-cup-match-on-august-02th-2023/ Diosig-Bihardiószeg vs. TBC https://www.betarena.com/diosig-bihardioszeg-vs-tbc-betting-tip-2023-2024-picks-and-predictions-for-the-romania-cup-match-on-august-02th-2023/ CSM FC Vaslui vs. Rapid Brodoc https://www.betarena.com/csm-fc-vaslui-vs-rapid-brodoc-betting-tip-2023-2024-picks-and-predictions-for-the-romania-cup-match-on-august-02th-2023/ Gloria al Oraşului Geoag vs. Armata Aurul Brad https://www.betarena.com/gloria-al-orasului-geoag-vs-armata-aurul-brad-betting-tip-2023-2024-picks-and-predictions-for-the-romania-cup-match-on-august-02th-2023/ Viitorul Ileana vs. CS Dinamo București https://www.betarena.com/viitorul-ileana-vs-cs-dinamo-bucuresti-betting-tip-2023-2024-picks-and-predictions-for-the-romania-cup-match-on-august-02th-2023/ Viitorul Şimian vs. Gilortul Retezatul Haţeg vs. Jiul Petrosani Progresul Ezeriș vs. Voinţa Lupac Pobeda Stár Bišnov vs. Phoenix Buziaș Avântul Periam vs. Progresul Pecica Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs. Ineu Diosig-Bihardiószeg vs. Crişul Chişineu Criş Sportul Simleu vs. Sânmartin Victoria Carei vs. SCM Zalău Sighetu Marmatiei vs. CSM Satu Mare Viitorul Cluj vs. Minerul Ocna Dej Ocna Mureș vs. Sănătatea Cluj Universitatea Alba Iulia vs. Unirea Alba Iulia Muscelul Câmpulung Elite vs. Olimpic Cetate Kids Tâmpa Braşov vs. Olimpic Zărneşti Odorheiu Secuiesc vs. SR Municipal Braşov Avântul Reghin vs. ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 Viitorul Darabani vs. Bucovina Radauti Şomuz Fălticeni vs. Ştiinţa Miroslava Targu Secuiesc vs. CSM Bacău FC Bacău vs. Aerostar Bacău Focsani vs. Sporting Lieşti Dacia Unirea Brăila vs. Viitorul Ianca Amara vs. Recolta Gheorghe Doja Voința Limpeziș vs. Paulesti Gloria Băneasa vs. Gloria Albeşti Dunărea Călăraşi vs. Înainte Modelu Petrolul Potcoava vs. Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele Vediţa Coloneşti vs. Sporting Roşiori Pucioasa vs. Flacăra Moreni Unirea Bascov vs. Real Bradu Cozia Călimăneşti vs. Horezu Viitorul Ianca vs. Unirea Braniştea Sânmartin vs. Bihor Oradea Crişul Chişineu Criş vs. Soimii Lipova Ineu vs. Progresul Pecica Sănătatea Cluj vs. Viitorul Cluj SCM Zalău vs. Gloria Bistrita CSM Satu Mare vs. FCM Baia Mare Odorheiu Secuiesc vs. Brașov Steagul Renașt ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 vs. Unirea Ungheni Universitatea Alba Iulia vs. Metalurgistul Cugir Phoenix Buziaș vs. ASU Poli Timişoara Voinţa Lupac vs. Şcolar Reşiţa Jiul Petrosani vs. Horezu Olimpic Zărneşti vs. Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Viitorul Şimian vs. Filiaşi Vediţa Coloneşti vs. Petrolul Potcoava Flacăra Moreni vs. Plopeni CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea vs. Viitorul Dăești Unirea Bascov vs. Afumaţi Gloria Băneasa vs. Dunărea Călăraşi Viitorul Ileana vs. Popești-Leordeni Paulesti vs. Metalul Buzău Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat vs. Blejoi Vispeşti Axiopolis vs. Amara Rapid Brodoc vs. Sporting Lieşti FC Bacău vs. CSM Bacău Şomuz Fălticeni vs. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Bucovina Radauti vs. Foresta Suceava Gloria al Oraşului Geoag vs. Cetate Deva Ghiroda vs. Ripensia Timişoara Popești-Leordeni vs. Metaloglobus SCM Zalău vs. FCM Baia Mare Sănătatea Cluj vs. Bihor Oradea Progresul Pecica vs. Soimii Lipova Unirea Ungheni vs. Unirea Dej Ghiroda vs. Dumbrăviţa Phoenix Buziaș vs. Şcolar Reşiţa Viitorul Şimian vs. Şirineaşa Universitatea Alba Iulia vs. Cetate Deva Jiul Petrosani vs. Corvinul Hunedoara Muscelul Câmpulung Elite vs. Viitorul Şelimbăr Alexandria vs. CSM Slatina Blejoi Vispeşti vs. Chindia Târgovişte Tunari vs. Progresul Spartac Afumaţi vs. Concordia Chiajna Dunărea Călăraşi vs. CSA Steaua Bucureşti Axiopolis vs. Unirea Slobozia Viitorul Ianca vs. Metalul Buzău Plopeni vs. SCM Gloria Buzau FC Bacău vs. Rapid Brodoc Odorheiu Secuiesc vs. Csikszereda Bucovina Radauti vs. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Vediţa Coloneşti vs. Argeş CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea vs. Mioveni Metaloglobus vs. Dinamo Bucureşti FC Bacău vs. Otelul Viitorul Şelimbăr vs. Voluntari Phoenix Buziaș vs. Chindia Târgovişte Cetate Deva vs. SCM Gloria Buzau Mioveni vs. Botoşani Progresul Pecica vs. Viitorul Şimian Bihor Oradea vs. Argeş Alexandria vs. Concordia Chiajna Unirea Dej vs. CSA Steaua Bucureşti Viitorul Ianca vs. Tunari Corvinul Hunedoara vs. Csikszereda Unirea Slobozia vs. Hermannstadt Dumbrăviţa vs. UTA Arad Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs. Universitatea Cluj SCM Zalău vs. CSM Iaşi Dinamo Bucureşti vs. U Craiova 1948 SCM Zalău vs. Otelul Voluntari vs. SSC Farul Progresul Pecica vs. Petrolul 52 Hermannstadt vs. Sepsi Corvinul Hunedoara vs. Chindia Târgovişte Bihor Oradea vs. FCSB Tunari vs. Universitatea Craiova SCM Gloria Buzau vs. UTA Arad Alexandria vs. CFR Cluj Botoşani vs. Rapid Bucuresti CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs. Universitatea Cluj Chindia Târgovişte vs. Petrolul 52 Corvinul Hunedoara vs. Sepsi Otelul vs. FCSB Progresul Pecica vs. Hermannstadt CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs. Rapid Bucuresti SCM Zalău vs. U Craiova 1948 UTA Arad vs. Universitatea Craiova Tunari vs. Voluntari Universitatea Cluj vs. CFR Cluj Alexandria vs. Botoşani SCM Gloria Buzau vs. SSC Farul Bihor Oradea vs. Dinamo Bucureşti Universitatea Craiova vs. SSC Farul UTA Arad vs. Voluntari Tunari vs. SCM Gloria Buzau Rapid Bucuresti vs. CFR Cluj Botoşani vs. Universitatea Cluj Alexandria vs. CSA Steaua Bucureşti SCM Zalău vs. Bihor Oradea Petrolul 52 vs. Sepsi Chindia Târgovişte vs. Hermannstadt Progresul Pecica vs. Corvinul Hunedoara U Craiova 1948 vs. FCSB Dinamo Bucureşti vs. Otelul 1st position Group A vs. 2nd position Group B 1st position Group C vs. 2nd position Group D 1st position Group D vs. 2nd position Group C 1st position Group B vs. 2nd position Group A Winner Quarter-final 1 vs. Winner Quarter-final 2 Winner Quarter-final 3 vs. Winner Quarter-final 4 Winner Semi-final 1 vs. Winner Semi-final 2

League Info

null

Top Players

Romania Cup

League Info

Romania

https://scores.betarena.com

https://eu-rm.roadmunk.com/publish/ab2cbe54684e3ab6d62bdc122c4d7a956c0ee711

https://www.betarena.com

https://betarena.com/category/betting-tips/

https://www.betarena.com/privacy-policy/

[object Object]

https://www.betarena.com/terms-conditions-of-using-the-website/

https://stats.uptimerobot.com/PpY1Wu07pJ

https://headwayapp.co/betarena-changelog

https://twitter.com/betarenasocial

https://github.com/Betarena

https://medium.com/@betarena-project

https://discord.com/invite/vX7P9bD

https://www.linkedin.com/company/betarena

https://t.me/betarenaen