https://scores.betarena.com/br https://scores.betarena.com/pt https://scores.betarena.com/es https://scores.betarena.com/it https://scores.betarena.com/ro https://scores.betarena.com/se https://scores.betarena.com/fr https://scores.betarena.com Scores Competitions Sports Content
menu_burger_bar
betarena_logo

football

default alt text

Paraguay

default alt text

Division Intermedia

Division Intermedia

Paraguay

Standings

Silvio Pettirossi

General Díaz

Rubio Ñú

Cerro Porteno PF

Presidente Hayes

Sportivo Iteño

Fernando de la Mora

General Caballero

Martín Ledesma

Chore Central

Standings

no_visual

No information available at the moment

The lack of data may be due to no information available at the moment, an error, or the widget is still under development for this section.

Matches

24 de Setiembre

Sol de América

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo San Lorenzo

2 de Mayo

Fernando de la Mora

12 de Octubre

Martín Ledesma

Atletico Colegiales

Atyrá

Deportivo Santaní

Pastoreo

Rubio Ñú

3 de Febrero

Sportivo Carapeguá

Independiente FBC

Martín Ledesma

24 de Setiembre

Fernando de la Mora

Pastoreo

Fernando de la Mora

Pastoreo

Atyrá

Deportivo Santaní

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Atletico Colegiales

Independiente FBC

Deportivo Recoleta

3 de Febrero

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sol de América

Rubio Ñú

Martín Ledesma

24 de Setiembre

2 de Mayo

12 de Octubre

Sol de América

Rubio Ñú

3 de Febrero

Sportivo Carapeguá

Independiente FBC

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Atletico Colegiales

Atyrá

Deportivo Santaní

2 de Mayo

12 de Octubre

Atletico Colegiales

Independiente FBC

Deportivo Recoleta

3 de Febrero

12 de Octubre

Fernando de la Mora

24 de Setiembre

2 de Mayo

Rubio Ñú

Martín Ledesma

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sol de América

Deportivo Recoleta

3 de Febrero

Atletico Colegiales

Independiente FBC

Deportivo Santaní

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Pastoreo

Atyrá

12 de Octubre

Fernando de la Mora

Pastoreo

Atyrá

Rubio Ñú

Martín Ledesma

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sol de América

24 de Setiembre

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Santaní

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Fernando de la Mora

Atyrá

3 de Febrero

Atletico Colegiales

Fernando de la Mora

Atyrá

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Pastoreo

Independiente FBC

Deportivo Santaní

3 de Febrero

Atletico Colegiales

Sol de América

Deportivo Recoleta

Martín Ledesma

Sportivo Carapeguá

2 de Mayo

Rubio Ñú

12 de Octubre

24 de Setiembre

12 de Octubre

24 de Setiembre

2 de Mayo

Rubio Ñú

Sol de América

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Pastoreo

Martín Ledesma

Sportivo Carapeguá

Independiente FBC

Deportivo Santaní

24 de Setiembre

Fernando de la Mora

Rubio Ñú

12 de Octubre

Deportivo Santaní

3 de Febrero

Pastoreo

Independiente FBC

24 de Setiembre

Fernando de la Mora

Rubio Ñú

12 de Octubre

Sportivo Carapeguá

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Recoleta

Martín Ledesma

Atletico Colegiales

Sol de América

Deportivo Santaní

3 de Febrero

Pastoreo

Independiente FBC

Atyrá

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sportivo Carapeguá

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Recoleta

Martín Ledesma

Atyrá

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Atletico Colegiales

Sol de América

Martín Ledesma

Atletico Colegiales

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Recoleta

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Independiente FBC

Atyrá

3 de Febrero

Pastoreo

Sol de América

Deportivo Santaní

Martín Ledesma

Atletico Colegiales

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Recoleta

12 de Octubre

Sportivo Carapeguá

24 de Setiembre

Rubio Ñú

Independiente FBC

Atyrá

12 de Octubre

Sportivo Carapeguá

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo San Lorenzo

3 de Febrero

Pastoreo

24 de Setiembre

Rubio Ñú

Sol de América

Deportivo Santaní

Deportivo Recoleta

12 de Octubre

Rubio Ñú

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo Carapeguá

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Recoleta

12 de Octubre

Atletico Colegiales

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Santaní

Martín Ledesma

Pastoreo

Sol de América

Atyrá

3 de Febrero

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Independiente FBC

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Independiente FBC

Rubio Ñú

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo Carapeguá

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Santaní

Martín Ledesma

Atletico Colegiales

2 de Mayo

Atyrá

3 de Febrero

Fernando de la Mora

Independiente FBC

3 de Febrero

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sol de América

Atyrá

Martín Ledesma

Pastoreo

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Santaní

12 de Octubre

Atletico Colegiales

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Recoleta

Rubio Ñú

Sportivo Carapeguá

Pastoreo

Sol de América

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Recoleta

Rubio Ñú

Sportivo Carapeguá

Fernando de la Mora

Independiente FBC

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Santaní

12 de Octubre

Atletico Colegiales

3 de Febrero

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sol de América

Atyrá

Martín Ledesma

Pastoreo

Deportivo Recoleta

Rubio Ñú

Sportivo Carapeguá

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo Carapeguá

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Recoleta

Rubio Ñú

Atletico Colegiales

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Santaní

12 de Octubre

Pastoreo

2 de Mayo

Atyrá

Martín Ledesma

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sol de América

Independiente FBC

3 de Febrero

Atletico Colegiales

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Santaní

12 de Octubre

Pastoreo

2 de Mayo

Atyrá

Martín Ledesma

Independiente FBC

3 de Febrero

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sol de América

Fernando de la Mora

3 de Febrero

Fernando de la Mora

3 de Febrero

Sol de América

Independiente FBC

Martín Ledesma

Sportivo San Lorenzo

2 de Mayo

Atyrá

12 de Octubre

Pastoreo

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Santaní

Rubio Ñú

Atletico Colegiales

Sportivo Carapeguá

Deportivo Recoleta

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Santaní

12 de Octubre

Pastoreo

Rubio Ñú

Atletico Colegiales

2 de Mayo

Atyrá

Sportivo Carapeguá

Deportivo Recoleta

Martín Ledesma

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sol de América

Independiente FBC

Atyrá

12 de Octubre

3 de Febrero

Sol de América

Deportivo Recoleta

Fernando de la Mora

Atletico Colegiales

Sportivo Carapeguá

Deportivo Santaní

Rubio Ñú

Pastoreo

24 de Setiembre

Atyrá

12 de Octubre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

2 de Mayo

Independiente FBC

Martín Ledesma

3 de Febrero

Sol de América

Deportivo Santaní

Rubio Ñú

Pastoreo

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Recoleta

Fernando de la Mora

Independiente FBC

Martín Ledesma

Atletico Colegiales

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sportivo San Lorenzo

2 de Mayo

Martín Ledesma

3 de Febrero

Sportivo Carapeguá

Deportivo Santaní

Fernando de la Mora

Sol de América

Martín Ledesma

3 de Febrero

2 de Mayo

Independiente FBC

12 de Octubre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

24 de Setiembre

Atyrá

Rubio Ñú

Pastoreo

Sportivo Carapeguá

Deportivo Santaní

Deportivo Recoleta

Atletico Colegiales

24 de Setiembre

Atyrá

12 de Octubre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Rubio Ñú

Pastoreo

Fernando de la Mora

Sol de América

Deportivo Recoleta

Atletico Colegiales

2 de Mayo

Independiente FBC

Independiente FBC

12 de Octubre

Atyrá

Rubio Ñú

Atletico Colegiales

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Santaní

Deportivo Recoleta

Pastoreo

Sportivo Carapeguá

Atyrá

Rubio Ñú

Sportivo San Lorenzo

24 de Setiembre

Independiente FBC

12 de Octubre

3 de Febrero

2 de Mayo

Sol de América

Martín Ledesma

Atletico Colegiales

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Santaní

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo San Lorenzo

24 de Setiembre

Sol de América

Martín Ledesma

Pastoreo

Sportivo Carapeguá

3 de Febrero

2 de Mayo

Atletico Colegiales

Deportivo Santaní

24 de Setiembre

Independiente FBC

Fernando de la Mora

Martín Ledesma

2 de Mayo

Sol de América

12 de Octubre

3 de Febrero

24 de Setiembre

Independiente FBC

Rubio Ñú

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sportivo Carapeguá

Atyrá

Deportivo Recoleta

Pastoreo

Atletico Colegiales

Deportivo Santaní

Fernando de la Mora

Martín Ledesma

Sportivo Carapeguá

Atyrá

Deportivo Recoleta

Pastoreo

Rubio Ñú

Sportivo San Lorenzo

12 de Octubre

3 de Febrero

2 de Mayo

Sol de América

Independiente FBC

Rubio Ñú

Martín Ledesma

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Santaní

Fernando de la Mora

Pastoreo

Atletico Colegiales

Atyrá

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sportivo Carapeguá

Independiente FBC

Rubio Ñú

3 de Febrero

24 de Setiembre

Sol de América

12 de Octubre

Martín Ledesma

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Santaní

Fernando de la Mora

Atyrá

Deportivo Recoleta

3 de Febrero

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sportivo Carapeguá

Pastoreo

Atletico Colegiales

Sol de América

12 de Octubre

Martín Ledesma

12 de Octubre

Fernando de la Mora

2 de Mayo

Fernando de la Mora

2 de Mayo

Martín Ledesma

12 de Octubre

Sol de América

24 de Setiembre

3 de Febrero

Rubio Ñú

Independiente FBC

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Deportivo Recoleta

Atyrá

Atletico Colegiales

Pastoreo

Deportivo Santaní

Independiente FBC

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Deportivo Recoleta

Atyrá

Atletico Colegiales

Sol de América

24 de Setiembre

3 de Febrero

Rubio Ñú

Pastoreo

Deportivo Santaní

Deportivo Recoleta

Independiente FBC

Rubio Ñú

Sol de América

Pastoreo

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Santaní

Atyrá

Atletico Colegiales

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Deportivo Recoleta

Independiente FBC

Sportivo Carapeguá

3 de Febrero

Rubio Ñú

Sol de América

24 de Setiembre

Martín Ledesma

12 de Octubre

2 de Mayo

Pastoreo

Fernando de la Mora

24 de Setiembre

Martín Ledesma

Deportivo Santaní

Atyrá

Atletico Colegiales

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sportivo Carapeguá

3 de Febrero

12 de Octubre

2 de Mayo

Atyrá

Pastoreo

Martín Ledesma

Rubio Ñú

Fernando de la Mora

12 de Octubre

2 de Mayo

24 de Setiembre

Martín Ledesma

Rubio Ñú

Sol de América

Sportivo Carapeguá

3 de Febrero

Deportivo Recoleta

Independiente FBC

Atletico Colegiales

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Deportivo Santaní

Atyrá

Pastoreo

Independiente FBC

Atletico Colegiales

2 de Mayo

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Deportivo Santaní

Sol de América

Sportivo Carapeguá

3 de Febrero

Deportivo Recoleta

Fernando de la Mora

12 de Octubre

Deportivo Santaní

Independiente FBC

Pastoreo

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Atyrá

Fernando de la Mora

Pastoreo

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Deportivo Santaní

Independiente FBC

Atletico Colegiales

3 de Febrero

Deportivo Recoleta

Sol de América

Sportivo Carapeguá

Martín Ledesma

Rubio Ñú

2 de Mayo

24 de Setiembre

12 de Octubre

Sportivo Carapeguá

Martín Ledesma

24 de Setiembre

12 de Octubre

Atyrá

Fernando de la Mora

Atletico Colegiales

3 de Febrero

Rubio Ñú

2 de Mayo

Deportivo Recoleta

Sol de América

Independiente FBC

Pastoreo

12 de Octubre

Rubio Ñú

Fernando de la Mora

24 de Setiembre

12 de Octubre

Rubio Ñú

2 de Mayo

Sportivo Carapeguá

Martín Ledesma

Deportivo Recoleta

Sol de América

Atletico Colegiales

3 de Febrero

Deportivo Santaní

Independiente FBC

Pastoreo

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Atyrá

2 de Mayo

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Atyrá

Sol de América

Atletico Colegiales

Martín Ledesma

Deportivo Recoleta

Fernando de la Mora

24 de Setiembre

3 de Febrero

Deportivo Santaní

Rubio Ñú

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Recoleta

2 de Mayo

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Fernando de la Mora

Atyrá

Independiente FBC

Pastoreo

3 de Febrero

Deportivo Santaní

Sol de América

Atletico Colegiales

Martín Ledesma

Deportivo Recoleta

2 de Mayo

Sportivo Carapeguá

12 de Octubre

Rubio Ñú

24 de Setiembre

Atletico Colegiales

Martín Ledesma

Atyrá

Independiente FBC

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Santaní

Sol de América

Pastoreo

3 de Febrero

Sportivo Carapeguá

12 de Octubre

12 de Octubre

Deportivo Recoleta

Independiente FBC

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Fernando de la Mora

Rubio Ñú

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo Carapeguá

12 de Octubre

Deportivo Recoleta

2 de Mayo

Atletico Colegiales

Martín Ledesma

Deportivo Santaní

Sol de América

Pastoreo

3 de Febrero

Atyrá

Independiente FBC

Sportivo San Lorenzo

2 de Mayo

Atletico Colegiales

Sol de América

Pastoreo

Martín Ledesma

Deportivo Santaní

3 de Febrero

Atyrá

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo Carapeguá

Fernando de la Mora

Rubio Ñú

Independiente FBC

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo San Lorenzo

3 de Febrero

Atyrá

Sol de América

Pastoreo

Martín Ledesma

Deportivo Santaní

2 de Mayo

Atletico Colegiales

12 de Octubre

Deportivo Recoleta

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo Carapeguá

Rubio Ñú

Atletico Colegiales

12 de Octubre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

3 de Febrero

Deportivo Santaní

2 de Mayo

Atyrá

Sol de América

Pastoreo

Martín Ledesma

Independiente FBC

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Recoleta

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo Carapeguá

Rubio Ñú

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo Carapeguá

Rubio Ñú

Deportivo Recoleta

24 de Setiembre

Atletico Colegiales

12 de Octubre

Deportivo Santaní

2 de Mayo

Pastoreo

Martín Ledesma

Atyrá

Sol de América

Sportivo San Lorenzo

3 de Febrero

Independiente FBC

12 de Octubre

Deportivo Santaní

Martín Ledesma

Atyrá

2 de Mayo

Pastoreo

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sol de América

Sportivo San Lorenzo

3 de Febrero

Fernando de la Mora

Independiente FBC

Sol de América

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Martín Ledesma

Atyrá

2 de Mayo

Pastoreo

12 de Octubre

Deportivo Santaní

24 de Setiembre

Atletico Colegiales

Rubio Ñú

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo Carapeguá

3 de Febrero

Independiente FBC

24 de Setiembre

Atletico Colegiales

Rubio Ñú

Deportivo Recoleta

3 de Febrero

Fernando de la Mora

Atyrá

2 de Mayo

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo Carapeguá

Atletico Colegiales

Rubio Ñú

Deportivo Santaní

24 de Setiembre

Pastoreo

12 de Octubre

Atyrá

2 de Mayo

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Martín Ledesma

Independiente FBC

Sol de América

3 de Febrero

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo Carapeguá

Deportivo Santaní

24 de Setiembre

Independiente FBC

Sol de América

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Martín Ledesma

Pastoreo

12 de Octubre

Atletico Colegiales

Rubio Ñú

2 de Mayo

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Rubio Ñú

Deportivo Santaní

Sol de América

Fernando de la Mora

3 de Febrero

Martín Ledesma

Independiente FBC

2 de Mayo

Sportivo San Lorenzo

12 de Octubre

Atyrá

24 de Setiembre

Pastoreo

Rubio Ñú

Deportivo Santaní

Sportivo Carapeguá

Atletico Colegiales

Deportivo Recoleta

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Recoleta

Sportivo Carapeguá

Atletico Colegiales

Sol de América

3 de Febrero

24 de Setiembre

Pastoreo

12 de Octubre

Atyrá

Martín Ledesma

Independiente FBC

Sportivo San Lorenzo

12 de Octubre

Independiente FBC

2 de Mayo

Fernando de la Mora

Atletico Colegiales

Deportivo Recoleta

Deportivo Santaní

Sportivo Carapeguá

Pastoreo

Rubio Ñú

Atyrá

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

12 de Octubre

Independiente FBC

2 de Mayo

3 de Febrero

Martín Ledesma

Sol de América

3 de Febrero

Martín Ledesma

Atyrá

24 de Setiembre

Deportivo Santaní

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sol de América

Fernando de la Mora

Atletico Colegiales

Deportivo Recoleta

Pastoreo

Rubio Ñú

Sportivo Carapeguá

Pastoreo

12 de Octubre

Independiente FBC

Martín Ledesma

Fernando de la Mora

Sol de América

2 de Mayo

3 de Febrero

12 de Octubre

Independiente FBC

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Rubio Ñú

Atyrá

Sportivo Carapeguá

Pastoreo

Deportivo Recoleta

Deportivo Santaní

Atletico Colegiales

Deportivo Recoleta

Deportivo Santaní

2 de Mayo

3 de Febrero

Rubio Ñú

Atyrá

Fernando de la Mora

Atletico Colegiales

24 de Setiembre

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Martín Ledesma

Sol de América

Fernando de la Mora

Deportivo Santaní

Atletico Colegiales

Pastoreo

Deportivo Recoleta

Atyrá

Sportivo Carapeguá

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Rubio Ñú

Independiente FBC

24 de Setiembre

3 de Febrero

12 de Octubre

Sol de América

2 de Mayo

Martín Ledesma

Sol de América vs. 24 de Setiembre Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Deportivo Recoleta Fernando de la Mora vs. 2 de Mayo Martín Ledesma vs. 12 de Octubre Atyrá vs. Atletico Colegiales Pastoreo vs. Deportivo Santaní 3 de Febrero vs. Rubio Ñú Independiente FBC vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 24 de Setiembre vs. Martín Ledesma Pastoreo vs. Fernando de la Mora Pastoreo vs. Fernando de la Mora Deportivo Santaní vs. Atyrá Atletico Colegiales vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Deportivo Recoleta vs. Independiente FBC Sportivo Carapeguá vs. 3 de Febrero Rubio Ñú vs. Sol de América 24 de Setiembre vs. Martín Ledesma 12 de Octubre vs. 2 de Mayo Rubio Ñú vs. Sol de América Sportivo Carapeguá vs. 3 de Febrero Deportivo Recoleta vs. Independiente FBC Atletico Colegiales vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Deportivo Santaní vs. Atyrá 12 de Octubre vs. 2 de Mayo Independiente FBC vs. Atletico Colegiales 3 de Febrero vs. Deportivo Recoleta Fernando de la Mora vs. 12 de Octubre 2 de Mayo vs. 24 de Setiembre Martín Ledesma vs. Rubio Ñú Sol de América vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 3 de Febrero vs. Deportivo Recoleta Independiente FBC vs. Atletico Colegiales Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Deportivo Santaní Atyrá vs. Pastoreo Fernando de la Mora vs. 12 de Octubre Atyrá vs. Pastoreo Martín Ledesma vs. Rubio Ñú Sol de América vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 2 de Mayo vs. 24 de Setiembre Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Deportivo Santaní Atyrá vs. Fernando de la Mora Atletico Colegiales vs. 3 de Febrero Atyrá vs. Fernando de la Mora Pastoreo vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Deportivo Santaní vs. Independiente FBC Atletico Colegiales vs. 3 de Febrero Deportivo Recoleta vs. Sol de América Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Martín Ledesma Rubio Ñú vs. 2 de Mayo 24 de Setiembre vs. 12 de Octubre 24 de Setiembre vs. 12 de Octubre Rubio Ñú vs. 2 de Mayo Deportivo Recoleta vs. Sol de América Pastoreo vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Martín Ledesma Deportivo Santaní vs. Independiente FBC Fernando de la Mora vs. 24 de Setiembre 12 de Octubre vs. Rubio Ñú 3 de Febrero vs. Deportivo Santaní Independiente FBC vs. Pastoreo Fernando de la Mora vs. 24 de Setiembre 12 de Octubre vs. Rubio Ñú 2 de Mayo vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Martín Ledesma vs. Deportivo Recoleta Sol de América vs. Atletico Colegiales 3 de Febrero vs. Deportivo Santaní Independiente FBC vs. Pastoreo Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Atyrá 2 de Mayo vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Martín Ledesma vs. Deportivo Recoleta Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Atyrá Sol de América vs. Atletico Colegiales Atletico Colegiales vs. Martín Ledesma Deportivo Recoleta vs. 2 de Mayo Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Fernando de la Mora Atyrá vs. Independiente FBC Pastoreo vs. 3 de Febrero Deportivo Santaní vs. Sol de América Atletico Colegiales vs. Martín Ledesma Deportivo Recoleta vs. 2 de Mayo Sportivo Carapeguá vs. 12 de Octubre Rubio Ñú vs. 24 de Setiembre Atyrá vs. Independiente FBC Sportivo Carapeguá vs. 12 de Octubre Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Fernando de la Mora Pastoreo vs. 3 de Febrero Rubio Ñú vs. 24 de Setiembre Deportivo Santaní vs. Sol de América 12 de Octubre vs. Deportivo Recoleta Fernando de la Mora vs. Rubio Ñú 24 de Setiembre vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 12 de Octubre vs. Deportivo Recoleta 2 de Mayo vs. Atletico Colegiales Martín Ledesma vs. Deportivo Santaní Sol de América vs. Pastoreo 3 de Febrero vs. Atyrá Independiente FBC vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Independiente FBC vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Fernando de la Mora vs. Rubio Ñú 24 de Setiembre vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Martín Ledesma vs. Deportivo Santaní 2 de Mayo vs. Atletico Colegiales 3 de Febrero vs. Atyrá Independiente FBC vs. Fernando de la Mora Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. 3 de Febrero Atyrá vs. Sol de América Pastoreo vs. Martín Ledesma Deportivo Santaní vs. 2 de Mayo Atletico Colegiales vs. 12 de Octubre Deportivo Recoleta vs. 24 de Setiembre Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Rubio Ñú Sol de América vs. Pastoreo Deportivo Recoleta vs. 24 de Setiembre Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Rubio Ñú Independiente FBC vs. Fernando de la Mora Deportivo Santaní vs. 2 de Mayo Atletico Colegiales vs. 12 de Octubre Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. 3 de Febrero Atyrá vs. Sol de América Pastoreo vs. Martín Ledesma Rubio Ñú vs. Deportivo Recoleta Fernando de la Mora vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Fernando de la Mora vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Rubio Ñú vs. Deportivo Recoleta 24 de Setiembre vs. Atletico Colegiales 12 de Octubre vs. Deportivo Santaní 2 de Mayo vs. Pastoreo Martín Ledesma vs. Atyrá Sol de América vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 de Febrero vs. Independiente FBC 24 de Setiembre vs. Atletico Colegiales 12 de Octubre vs. Deportivo Santaní 2 de Mayo vs. Pastoreo Martín Ledesma vs. Atyrá 3 de Febrero vs. Independiente FBC Sol de América vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 de Febrero vs. Fernando de la Mora 3 de Febrero vs. Fernando de la Mora Independiente FBC vs. Sol de América Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Martín Ledesma Atyrá vs. 2 de Mayo Pastoreo vs. 12 de Octubre Deportivo Santaní vs. 24 de Setiembre Atletico Colegiales vs. Rubio Ñú Deportivo Recoleta vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Deportivo Santaní vs. 24 de Setiembre Pastoreo vs. 12 de Octubre Atletico Colegiales vs. Rubio Ñú Atyrá vs. 2 de Mayo Deportivo Recoleta vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Martín Ledesma Independiente FBC vs. Sol de América 12 de Octubre vs. Atyrá Sol de América vs. 3 de Febrero Fernando de la Mora vs. Deportivo Recoleta Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Atletico Colegiales Rubio Ñú vs. Deportivo Santaní 24 de Setiembre vs. Pastoreo 12 de Octubre vs. Atyrá 2 de Mayo vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Martín Ledesma vs. Independiente FBC Sol de América vs. 3 de Febrero Rubio Ñú vs. Deportivo Santaní 24 de Setiembre vs. Pastoreo Fernando de la Mora vs. Deportivo Recoleta Martín Ledesma vs. Independiente FBC Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Atletico Colegiales 2 de Mayo vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 de Febrero vs. Martín Ledesma Deportivo Santaní vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Sol de América vs. Fernando de la Mora 3 de Febrero vs. Martín Ledesma Independiente FBC vs. 2 de Mayo Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. 12 de Octubre Atyrá vs. 24 de Setiembre Pastoreo vs. Rubio Ñú Deportivo Santaní vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Atletico Colegiales vs. Deportivo Recoleta Atyrá vs. 24 de Setiembre Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. 12 de Octubre Pastoreo vs. Rubio Ñú Sol de América vs. Fernando de la Mora Atletico Colegiales vs. Deportivo Recoleta Independiente FBC vs. 2 de Mayo 12 de Octubre vs. Independiente FBC Rubio Ñú vs. Atyrá Fernando de la Mora vs. Atletico Colegiales Deportivo Recoleta vs. Deportivo Santaní Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Pastoreo Rubio Ñú vs. Atyrá 24 de Setiembre vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 12 de Octubre vs. Independiente FBC 2 de Mayo vs. 3 de Febrero Martín Ledesma vs. Sol de América Fernando de la Mora vs. Atletico Colegiales Deportivo Recoleta vs. Deportivo Santaní 24 de Setiembre vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Martín Ledesma vs. Sol de América Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Pastoreo 2 de Mayo vs. 3 de Febrero Deportivo Santaní vs. Atletico Colegiales Independiente FBC vs. 24 de Setiembre Martín Ledesma vs. Fernando de la Mora Sol de América vs. 2 de Mayo 3 de Febrero vs. 12 de Octubre Independiente FBC vs. 24 de Setiembre Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Rubio Ñú Atyrá vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Pastoreo vs. Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Santaní vs. Atletico Colegiales Martín Ledesma vs. Fernando de la Mora Atyrá vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Pastoreo vs. Deportivo Recoleta Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Rubio Ñú 3 de Febrero vs. 12 de Octubre Sol de América vs. 2 de Mayo Rubio Ñú vs. Independiente FBC 2 de Mayo vs. Martín Ledesma Fernando de la Mora vs. Deportivo Santaní Atletico Colegiales vs. Pastoreo Deportivo Recoleta vs. Atyrá Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Rubio Ñú vs. Independiente FBC 24 de Setiembre vs. 3 de Febrero 12 de Octubre vs. Sol de América 2 de Mayo vs. Martín Ledesma Fernando de la Mora vs. Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Recoleta vs. Atyrá 24 de Setiembre vs. 3 de Febrero Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Atletico Colegiales vs. Pastoreo 12 de Octubre vs. Sol de América 12 de Octubre vs. Martín Ledesma 2 de Mayo vs. Fernando de la Mora 2 de Mayo vs. Fernando de la Mora 12 de Octubre vs. Martín Ledesma 24 de Setiembre vs. Sol de América Rubio Ñú vs. 3 de Febrero Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Independiente FBC Deportivo Recoleta vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Atletico Colegiales vs. Atyrá Deportivo Santaní vs. Pastoreo Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Independiente FBC Deportivo Recoleta vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Atletico Colegiales vs. Atyrá 24 de Setiembre vs. Sol de América Rubio Ñú vs. 3 de Febrero Deportivo Santaní vs. Pastoreo Independiente FBC vs. Deportivo Recoleta Sol de América vs. Rubio Ñú Fernando de la Mora vs. Pastoreo Atyrá vs. Deportivo Santaní Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Atletico Colegiales Independiente FBC vs. Deportivo Recoleta 3 de Febrero vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Sol de América vs. Rubio Ñú Martín Ledesma vs. 24 de Setiembre 2 de Mayo vs. 12 de Octubre Fernando de la Mora vs. Pastoreo Martín Ledesma vs. 24 de Setiembre Atyrá vs. Deportivo Santaní Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Atletico Colegiales 3 de Febrero vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 2 de Mayo vs. 12 de Octubre Pastoreo vs. Atyrá Rubio Ñú vs. Martín Ledesma 12 de Octubre vs. Fernando de la Mora 24 de Setiembre vs. 2 de Mayo Rubio Ñú vs. Martín Ledesma Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Sol de América Deportivo Recoleta vs. 3 de Febrero Atletico Colegiales vs. Independiente FBC Deportivo Santaní vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Pastoreo vs. Atyrá Atletico Colegiales vs. Independiente FBC 24 de Setiembre vs. 2 de Mayo Deportivo Santaní vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Sol de América Deportivo Recoleta vs. 3 de Febrero 12 de Octubre vs. Fernando de la Mora Independiente FBC vs. Deportivo Santaní Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Pastoreo Fernando de la Mora vs. Atyrá Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Pastoreo Independiente FBC vs. Deportivo Santaní 3 de Febrero vs. Atletico Colegiales Sol de América vs. Deportivo Recoleta Martín Ledesma vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 2 de Mayo vs. Rubio Ñú 12 de Octubre vs. 24 de Setiembre Martín Ledesma vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 12 de Octubre vs. 24 de Setiembre Fernando de la Mora vs. Atyrá 3 de Febrero vs. Atletico Colegiales 2 de Mayo vs. Rubio Ñú Sol de América vs. Deportivo Recoleta Pastoreo vs. Independiente FBC Rubio Ñú vs. 12 de Octubre 24 de Setiembre vs. Fernando de la Mora Rubio Ñú vs. 12 de Octubre Sportivo Carapeguá vs. 2 de Mayo Deportivo Recoleta vs. Martín Ledesma Atletico Colegiales vs. Sol de América Deportivo Santaní vs. 3 de Febrero Pastoreo vs. Independiente FBC Atyrá vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Carapeguá vs. 2 de Mayo Atyrá vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Atletico Colegiales vs. Sol de América Deportivo Recoleta vs. Martín Ledesma 24 de Setiembre vs. Fernando de la Mora Deportivo Santaní vs. 3 de Febrero 24 de Setiembre vs. Rubio Ñú 2 de Mayo vs. Deportivo Recoleta Fernando de la Mora vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Independiente FBC vs. Atyrá 3 de Febrero vs. Pastoreo Sol de América vs. Deportivo Santaní Martín Ledesma vs. Atletico Colegiales 2 de Mayo vs. Deportivo Recoleta 12 de Octubre vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 24 de Setiembre vs. Rubio Ñú Martín Ledesma vs. Atletico Colegiales Independiente FBC vs. Atyrá Fernando de la Mora vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Sol de América vs. Deportivo Santaní 3 de Febrero vs. Pastoreo 12 de Octubre vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Deportivo Recoleta vs. 12 de Octubre Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Independiente FBC Rubio Ñú vs. Fernando de la Mora Sportivo Carapeguá vs. 24 de Setiembre Deportivo Recoleta vs. 12 de Octubre Atletico Colegiales vs. 2 de Mayo Deportivo Santaní vs. Martín Ledesma Pastoreo vs. Sol de América Atyrá vs. 3 de Febrero Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Independiente FBC Atletico Colegiales vs. 2 de Mayo Pastoreo vs. Sol de América Deportivo Santaní vs. Martín Ledesma Atyrá vs. 3 de Febrero Sportivo Carapeguá vs. 24 de Setiembre Rubio Ñú vs. Fernando de la Mora Fernando de la Mora vs. Independiente FBC 3 de Febrero vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Sol de América vs. Atyrá Martín Ledesma vs. Pastoreo 2 de Mayo vs. Deportivo Santaní 12 de Octubre vs. Atletico Colegiales 24 de Setiembre vs. Deportivo Recoleta Rubio Ñú vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 12 de Octubre vs. Atletico Colegiales 3 de Febrero vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 de Mayo vs. Deportivo Santaní Sol de América vs. Atyrá Martín Ledesma vs. Pastoreo Fernando de la Mora vs. Independiente FBC 24 de Setiembre vs. Deportivo Recoleta Rubio Ñú vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Fernando de la Mora Deportivo Recoleta vs. Rubio Ñú Atletico Colegiales vs. 24 de Setiembre Deportivo Santaní vs. 12 de Octubre Pastoreo vs. 2 de Mayo Atyrá vs. Martín Ledesma Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Sol de América Independiente FBC vs. 3 de Febrero Deportivo Santaní vs. 12 de Octubre Atyrá vs. Martín Ledesma Pastoreo vs. 2 de Mayo Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Fernando de la Mora Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Sol de América Fernando de la Mora vs. 3 de Febrero Sol de América vs. Independiente FBC Martín Ledesma vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 de Mayo vs. Atyrá 12 de Octubre vs. Pastoreo 24 de Setiembre vs. Deportivo Santaní Rubio Ñú vs. Atletico Colegiales Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Deportivo Recoleta Independiente FBC vs. 3 de Febrero Atletico Colegiales vs. 24 de Setiembre Deportivo Recoleta vs. Rubio Ñú Fernando de la Mora vs. 3 de Febrero 2 de Mayo vs. Atyrá Deportivo Recoleta vs. Fernando de la Mora Atletico Colegiales vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Deportivo Santaní vs. Rubio Ñú Pastoreo vs. 24 de Setiembre Atyrá vs. 12 de Octubre Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. 2 de Mayo Independiente FBC vs. Martín Ledesma 3 de Febrero vs. Sol de América Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Deportivo Recoleta 24 de Setiembre vs. Deportivo Santaní Sol de América vs. Independiente FBC Martín Ledesma vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 12 de Octubre vs. Pastoreo Rubio Ñú vs. Atletico Colegiales Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. 2 de Mayo Deportivo Santaní vs. Rubio Ñú Fernando de la Mora vs. Sol de América Martín Ledesma vs. 3 de Febrero 2 de Mayo vs. Independiente FBC 12 de Octubre vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 24 de Setiembre vs. Atyrá Rubio Ñú vs. Pastoreo Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Recoleta vs. Atletico Colegiales Deportivo Recoleta vs. Fernando de la Mora Atletico Colegiales vs. Sportivo Carapeguá 3 de Febrero vs. Sol de América Pastoreo vs. 24 de Setiembre Atyrá vs. 12 de Octubre Independiente FBC vs. Martín Ledesma 12 de Octubre vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 de Mayo vs. Independiente FBC Atletico Colegiales vs. Fernando de la Mora Deportivo Santaní vs. Deportivo Recoleta Pastoreo vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Atyrá vs. Rubio Ñú Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. 24 de Setiembre Independiente FBC vs. 12 de Octubre 3 de Febrero vs. 2 de Mayo Sol de América vs. Martín Ledesma Martín Ledesma vs. 3 de Febrero 24 de Setiembre vs. Atyrá Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Deportivo Santaní Fernando de la Mora vs. Sol de América Deportivo Recoleta vs. Atletico Colegiales Rubio Ñú vs. Pastoreo Pastoreo vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Independiente FBC vs. 12 de Octubre Fernando de la Mora vs. Martín Ledesma 2 de Mayo vs. Sol de América 12 de Octubre vs. 3 de Febrero 24 de Setiembre vs. Independiente FBC Rubio Ñú vs. Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Carapeguá vs. Atyrá Deportivo Recoleta vs. Pastoreo Atletico Colegiales vs. Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní vs. Deportivo Recoleta 3 de Febrero vs. 2 de Mayo Atyrá vs. Rubio Ñú Atletico Colegiales vs. Fernando de la Mora Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. 24 de Setiembre Sol de América vs. Martín Ledesma Deportivo Santaní vs. Fernando de la Mora Pastoreo vs. Atletico Colegiales Atyrá vs. Deportivo Recoleta Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Sportivo Carapeguá Independiente FBC vs. Rubio Ñú 3 de Febrero vs. 24 de Setiembre Sol de América vs. 12 de Octubre Martín Ledesma vs. 2 de Mayo

League Info

Content updated at: 09-10-2023, 03:07 UTC

In the 2023 season, we had another edition of the Division Intermedia, with 16 participants who fought against each other to determine the champion.

On Betarena you have access to a wide selection of predictions, live results and post-match analysis throughout the Division Intermedia season. Our statistics platform is also always being updated to give you an accurate range of data to analyze for your bets.

Betarena has prepared a page full of statistics on the Division Intermedia league, useful for placing more profitable sports bets. Check out the available data on matches, goals, cards and much more, and study your winning bets!

Division Intermedia

Last season, the average number of goals per game registered in this league was 2.64. The team with the most effective offense was Deportivo Recoleta, with 59 goals scored, while 12 de Octubre was the team with the worst offensive record, with only 24 goals scored in the league.

As for defenses, the highlight was 2 de Mayo, who conceded goals on only 23 occasions. At the same time, 12 de Octubre had the worst defensive numbers in the last edition of Division Intermedia, with a total of 62 goals conceded.

It is also worth noting that in 43.75% of the games in the Division Intermedia of 2023, the home teams won. The visitors, on the other hand, managed to win in 32.08% of the matches, while 24.17% of the clashes ended in a draw.

Individual highlights of the Division Intermedia 2023

Last season's top scorer in the Division Intermedia was Franco Aragón, of Sol de América, who scored 12 times in the competition. He was followed by Ronald Alexis Acuña Giménez of Deportivo Santaní, who scored on 10 occasions.

As for the assistants, the highlight was Roque Ariel Guachire, player of Fernando de la Mora, who passed 1 times for goal in the last Division Intermedia. Second in this ranking came , of , who served his teammates to score times.

FAQ

Who was the Division Intermedia champion?

The winner of the Division Intermedia 2022 was Sportivo Trinidense.

Which team has the most Division Intermedia titles?

Overall, the biggest champion in Division Intermedia history is 3 de Febrero, with 2 competition trophies in the gallery.

Which team scored the most goals in the Division Intermedia season?

The team with the most effective attack was Deportivo Recoleta, with 59 scored.

Which team conceded the most goals in the Division Intermedia season?

12 de Octubre had the worst defensive figures in the last edition of the Division Intermedia, with a total of 62 conceded.

Who was the top goal scorer in Division Intermedia?

Last season's top scorer in the Division Intermedia was Franco Aragón, Sol de América, who scored 12 times in the competition.

Top Players

Division Intermedia

League Info

Paraguay

https://scores.betarena.com

https://eu-rm.roadmunk.com/publish/ab2cbe54684e3ab6d62bdc122c4d7a956c0ee711

https://www.betarena.com

https://betarena.com/category/betting-tips/

https://www.betarena.com/privacy-policy/

[object Object]

https://www.betarena.com/terms-conditions-of-using-the-website/

https://stats.uptimerobot.com/PpY1Wu07pJ

https://headwayapp.co/betarena-changelog

https://twitter.com/betarenasocial

https://github.com/Betarena

https://medium.com/@betarena-project

https://discord.com/invite/vX7P9bD

https://www.linkedin.com/company/betarena

https://t.me/betarenaen