betarena-logo
menu_burger_bar
betarena_logo
profile_avatar

football

default alt text

Austria

default alt text

Erste Liga

Erste Liga

Austria

Standings

Rheindorf Altach

LASK Linz

Austria Lustenau

Austria Wien II

Gratkorn

Leoben

Karnten

Kapfenberger SV

SC Schwanenstadt

Kufstein

Standings

no_visual_dark

No information available at the moment

The lack of data may be due to no information available at the moment, an error, or the widget is still under development for this section.

Matches

Dornbirn

Liefering

First Vienna

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Kapfenberger SV

Lafnitz

Amstetten

Grazer AK

SV Horn II

Leoben

Stripfing

Admira

St. Pölten

Sturm Graz II

Ried

Floridsdorfer AC

Leoben

Stripfing

Floridsdorfer AC

Kapfenberger SV

Admira

Ried

Grazer AK

Dornbirn

Lafnitz

St. Pölten

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Amstetten

Sturm Graz II

First Vienna

Liefering

St. Pölten

Grazer AK

First Vienna

SV Horn II

Admira

Ried

Stripfing

Dornbirn

Lafnitz

Kapfenberger SV

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Floridsdorfer AC

Sturm Graz II

Amstetten

Leoben

Leoben

Ried

First Vienna

SV Horn II

Sturm Graz II

Grazer AK

Lafnitz

Floridsdorfer AC

Stripfing

Amstetten

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Liefering

Admira

Dornbirn

St. Pölten

Kapfenberger SV

Liefering

SV Horn II

Floridsdorfer AC

St. Pölten

First Vienna

Leoben

Amstetten

Admira

SV Horn II

Stripfing

Ried

Liefering

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Dornbirn

Grazer AK

Lafnitz

Kapfenberger SV

Sturm Graz II

Liefering

Floridsdorfer AC

Sturm Graz II

Admira

St. Pölten

Amstetten

Ried

Grazer AK

Stripfing

First Vienna

Dornbirn

SV Horn II

Lafnitz

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Leoben

Kapfenberger SV

Admira

Floridsdorfer AC

First Vienna

St. Pölten

Grazer AK

Leoben

Amstetten

Dornbirn

SV Horn II

Lafnitz

Stripfing

Liefering

Kapfenberger SV

Ried

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Sturm Graz II

Floridsdorfer AC

Leoben

Kapfenberger SV

Stripfing

St. Pölten

Admira

Lafnitz

Amstetten

Liefering

Grazer AK

Dornbirn

First Vienna

Ried

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Sturm Graz II

SV Horn II

Leoben

Liefering

Grazer AK

St. Pölten

SV Horn II

Ried

Stripfing

Dornbirn

Admira

Kapfenberger SV

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Floridsdorfer AC

First Vienna

Lafnitz

Amstetten

Sturm Graz II

Floridsdorfer AC

First Vienna

Kapfenberger SV

SV Horn II

St. Pölten

Stripfing

Lafnitz

Leoben

Ried

Amstetten

Sturm Graz II

Dornbirn

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Grazer AK

Admira

Liefering

First Vienna

Ried

Grazer AK

Admira

Amstetten

Floridsdorfer AC

Stripfing

Lafnitz

Liefering

Sturm Graz II

Dornbirn

Kapfenberger SV

SV Horn II

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Leoben

St. Pölten

Floridsdorfer AC

Dornbirn

Admira

Leoben

Grazer AK

SV Horn II

Kapfenberger SV

Amstetten

Sturm Graz II

Lafnitz

Liefering

First Vienna

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Stripfing

St. Pölten

Ried

SV Horn II

Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz

Admira

Dornbirn

St. Pölten

First Vienna

Kapfenberger SV

Amstetten

Liefering

Leoben

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Stripfing

Grazer AK

Admira

First Vienna

Sturm Graz II

Stripfing

Amstetten

SV Horn II

St. Pölten

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Lafnitz

Ried

Dornbirn

Leoben

Floridsdorfer AC

Grazer AK

Kapfenberger SV

Liefering

Grazer AK

Kapfenberger SV

SV Horn II

St. Pölten

Stripfing

Floridsdorfer AC

Liefering

Lafnitz

Ried

Dornbirn

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Admira

Leoben

Sturm Graz II

First Vienna

Amstetten

Admira

Stripfing

Sturm Graz II

St. Pölten

Lafnitz

Kapfenberger SV

Ried

Sturm Graz II

Leoben

SV Horn II

Floridsdorfer AC

Ried

Liefering

Dornbirn

Grazer AK

Amstetten

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

First Vienna

Kapfenberger SV

Floridsdorfer AC

St. Pölten

Lafnitz

SV Horn II

Liefering

Stripfing

Leoben

Dornbirn

Grazer AK

First Vienna

Sturm Graz II

Amstetten

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Ried

Admira

Leoben

Amstetten

First Vienna

Grazer AK

Sturm Graz II

Floridsdorfer AC

Stripfing

Ried

St. Pölten

Liefering

Lafnitz

Dornbirn

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Kapfenberger SV

Admira

SV Horn II

Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz

Liefering

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Kapfenberger SV

St. Pölten

Amstetten

Stripfing

SV Horn II

First Vienna

Ried

Leoben

Dornbirn

Admira

Grazer AK

Sturm Graz II

Leoben

First Vienna

Admira

Amstetten

Liefering

Ried

St. Pölten

Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz

Grazer AK

Stripfing

SV Horn II

Sturm Graz II

Kapfenberger SV

Dornbirn

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Grazer AK

Ried

Kapfenberger SV

Leoben

Amstetten

St. Pölten

SV Horn II

Dornbirn

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Lafnitz

Floridsdorfer AC

Liefering

Admira

Sturm Graz II

First Vienna

Stripfing

Liefering

Stripfing

St. Pölten

First Vienna

Lafnitz

SV Horn II

Ried

Kapfenberger SV

Leoben

Grazer AK

Dornbirn

Amstetten

Sturm Graz II

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Floridsdorfer AC

Admira

Leoben

Floridsdorfer AC

Admira

St. Pölten

First Vienna

Dornbirn

Grazer AK

Liefering

Stripfing

Kapfenberger SV

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Ried

Amstetten

Lafnitz

SV Horn II

Sturm Graz II

Floridsdorfer AC

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Liefering

Leoben

Kapfenberger SV

Admira

Sturm Graz II

Amstetten

Lafnitz

First Vienna

Ried

SV Horn II

Dornbirn

Stripfing

St. Pölten

Grazer AK

Leoben

Lafnitz

Amstetten

Ried

SV Horn II

Kapfenberger SV

Liefering

Admira

Dornbirn

Sturm Graz II

First Vienna

Floridsdorfer AC

Grazer AK

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Stripfing

St. Pölten

Floridsdorfer AC

Amstetten

Admira

Grazer AK

Kapfenberger SV

Dornbirn

Sturm Graz II

Liefering

St. Pölten

Leoben

Lafnitz

Stripfing

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

SV Horn II

Ried

First Vienna

Leoben

Admira

First Vienna

Liefering

Ried

St. Pölten

Stripfing

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Dornbirn

Floridsdorfer AC

SV Horn II

Grazer AK

Amstetten

Kapfenberger SV

Lafnitz

Sturm Graz II

Floridsdorfer AC

SV Horn II

Admira

Lafnitz

Liefering

Amstetten

Grazer AK

Stripfing

Kapfenberger SV

First Vienna

Sturm Graz II

Ried

St. Pölten

Dornbirn

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Leoben

Leoben

Dornbirn

Liefering

Kapfenberger SV

First Vienna

Admira

Grazer AK

Floridsdorfer AC

SV Horn II

Amstetten

Ried

Lafnitz

Stripfing

Sturm Graz II

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

St. Pölten

Floridsdorfer AC

Stripfing

Admira

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Dornbirn

Ried

Kapfenberger SV

Grazer AK

Sturm Graz II

Leoben

Amstetten

First Vienna

St. Pölten

SV Horn II

Lafnitz

Liefering

Liefering vs. Dornbirn Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. First Vienna Lafnitz vs. Kapfenberger SV Grazer AK vs. Amstetten Leoben vs. SV Horn II Admira vs. Stripfing Sturm Graz II vs. St. Pölten Floridsdorfer AC vs. Ried Stripfing vs. Leoben Kapfenberger SV vs. Floridsdorfer AC Ried vs. Admira Dornbirn vs. Grazer AK St. Pölten vs. Lafnitz Amstetten vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz First Vienna vs. Sturm Graz II St. Pölten vs. Liefering First Vienna vs. Grazer AK Admira vs. SV Horn II Stripfing vs. Ried Lafnitz vs. Dornbirn Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Kapfenberger SV Sturm Graz II vs. Floridsdorfer AC Leoben vs. Amstetten Ried vs. Leoben SV Horn II vs. First Vienna Grazer AK vs. Sturm Graz II Floridsdorfer AC vs. Lafnitz Amstetten vs. Stripfing Liefering vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Dornbirn vs. Admira Kapfenberger SV vs. St. Pölten SV Horn II vs. Liefering St. Pölten vs. Floridsdorfer AC Leoben vs. First Vienna Admira vs. Amstetten Stripfing vs. SV Horn II Liefering vs. Ried Dornbirn vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Lafnitz vs. Grazer AK Sturm Graz II vs. Kapfenberger SV Floridsdorfer AC vs. Liefering Admira vs. Sturm Graz II Amstetten vs. St. Pölten Grazer AK vs. Ried First Vienna vs. Stripfing SV Horn II vs. Dornbirn Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Lafnitz Kapfenberger SV vs. Leoben Floridsdorfer AC vs. Admira St. Pölten vs. First Vienna Leoben vs. Grazer AK Dornbirn vs. Amstetten Lafnitz vs. SV Horn II Liefering vs. Stripfing Ried vs. Kapfenberger SV Sturm Graz II vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Leoben vs. Floridsdorfer AC Stripfing vs. Kapfenberger SV Admira vs. St. Pölten Amstetten vs. Lafnitz Grazer AK vs. Liefering First Vienna vs. Dornbirn Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Ried SV Horn II vs. Sturm Graz II Liefering vs. Leoben St. Pölten vs. Grazer AK Ried vs. SV Horn II Dornbirn vs. Stripfing Kapfenberger SV vs. Admira Floridsdorfer AC vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Lafnitz vs. First Vienna Sturm Graz II vs. Amstetten First Vienna vs. Floridsdorfer AC SV Horn II vs. Kapfenberger SV Stripfing vs. St. Pölten Leoben vs. Lafnitz Amstetten vs. Ried Dornbirn vs. Sturm Graz II Grazer AK vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Liefering vs. Admira Ried vs. First Vienna Admira vs. Grazer AK Floridsdorfer AC vs. Amstetten Lafnitz vs. Stripfing Sturm Graz II vs. Liefering Kapfenberger SV vs. Dornbirn Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. SV Horn II St. Pölten vs. Leoben Dornbirn vs. Floridsdorfer AC Leoben vs. Admira SV Horn II vs. Grazer AK Amstetten vs. Kapfenberger SV Lafnitz vs. Sturm Graz II First Vienna vs. Liefering Stripfing vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Ried vs. St. Pölten Floridsdorfer AC vs. SV Horn II Admira vs. Lafnitz St. Pölten vs. Dornbirn Kapfenberger SV vs. First Vienna Liefering vs. Amstetten Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Leoben Grazer AK vs. Stripfing First Vienna vs. Admira Stripfing vs. Sturm Graz II SV Horn II vs. Amstetten Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. St. Pölten Ried vs. Lafnitz Leoben vs. Dornbirn Grazer AK vs. Floridsdorfer AC Liefering vs. Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV vs. Grazer AK St. Pölten vs. SV Horn II Floridsdorfer AC vs. Stripfing Lafnitz vs. Liefering Dornbirn vs. Ried Admira vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Sturm Graz II vs. Leoben Amstetten vs. First Vienna Stripfing vs. Admira St. Pölten vs. Sturm Graz II Kapfenberger SV vs. Lafnitz Sturm Graz II vs. Ried SV Horn II vs. Leoben Ried vs. Floridsdorfer AC Dornbirn vs. Liefering Amstetten vs. Grazer AK First Vienna vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Floridsdorfer AC vs. Kapfenberger SV Lafnitz vs. St. Pölten Liefering vs. SV Horn II Leoben vs. Stripfing Grazer AK vs. Dornbirn Sturm Graz II vs. First Vienna Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Amstetten Admira vs. Ried Amstetten vs. Leoben Grazer AK vs. First Vienna Floridsdorfer AC vs. Sturm Graz II Ried vs. Stripfing Liefering vs. St. Pölten Dornbirn vs. Lafnitz Kapfenberger SV vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz SV Horn II vs. Admira Lafnitz vs. Floridsdorfer AC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Liefering St. Pölten vs. Kapfenberger SV Stripfing vs. Amstetten First Vienna vs. SV Horn II Leoben vs. Ried Admira vs. Dornbirn Sturm Graz II vs. Grazer AK First Vienna vs. Leoben Amstetten vs. Admira Ried vs. Liefering Floridsdorfer AC vs. St. Pölten Grazer AK vs. Lafnitz SV Horn II vs. Stripfing Kapfenberger SV vs. Sturm Graz II Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Dornbirn Ried vs. Grazer AK Leoben vs. Kapfenberger SV St. Pölten vs. Amstetten Dornbirn vs. SV Horn II Lafnitz vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Liefering vs. Floridsdorfer AC Sturm Graz II vs. Admira Stripfing vs. First Vienna Stripfing vs. Liefering First Vienna vs. St. Pölten SV Horn II vs. Lafnitz Kapfenberger SV vs. Ried Grazer AK vs. Leoben Amstetten vs. Dornbirn Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Sturm Graz II Admira vs. Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC vs. Leoben St. Pölten vs. Admira Dornbirn vs. First Vienna Liefering vs. Grazer AK Kapfenberger SV vs. Stripfing Ried vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Lafnitz vs. Amstetten Sturm Graz II vs. SV Horn II Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Floridsdorfer AC Leoben vs. Liefering Admira vs. Kapfenberger SV Amstetten vs. Sturm Graz II First Vienna vs. Lafnitz SV Horn II vs. Ried Stripfing vs. Dornbirn Grazer AK vs. St. Pölten Lafnitz vs. Leoben Ried vs. Amstetten Kapfenberger SV vs. SV Horn II Admira vs. Liefering Sturm Graz II vs. Dornbirn Floridsdorfer AC vs. First Vienna Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Grazer AK St. Pölten vs. Stripfing Amstetten vs. Floridsdorfer AC Grazer AK vs. Admira Dornbirn vs. Kapfenberger SV Liefering vs. Sturm Graz II Leoben vs. St. Pölten Stripfing vs. Lafnitz SV Horn II vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz First Vienna vs. Ried Admira vs. Leoben Liefering vs. First Vienna St. Pölten vs. Ried Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Stripfing Floridsdorfer AC vs. Dornbirn Grazer AK vs. SV Horn II Kapfenberger SV vs. Amstetten Sturm Graz II vs. Lafnitz SV Horn II vs. Floridsdorfer AC Lafnitz vs. Admira Amstetten vs. Liefering Stripfing vs. Grazer AK First Vienna vs. Kapfenberger SV Ried vs. Sturm Graz II Dornbirn vs. St. Pölten Leoben vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Dornbirn vs. Leoben Kapfenberger SV vs. Liefering Admira vs. First Vienna Floridsdorfer AC vs. Grazer AK Amstetten vs. SV Horn II Lafnitz vs. Ried Sturm Graz II vs. Stripfing St. Pölten vs. Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Stripfing vs. Floridsdorfer AC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs. Admira Ried vs. Dornbirn Grazer AK vs. Kapfenberger SV Leoben vs. Sturm Graz II First Vienna vs. Amstetten SV Horn II vs. St. Pölten Liefering vs. Lafnitz

League Info

Content updated at: 25-05-2024, 03:06 UTC

In the 2023/2024 season, we had another edition of the Erste Liga, with 16 participants who fought against each other to determine the champion.

Follow the Erste Liga on Betarena, with predictions, results updated in real time, and post-match impressions of all the matches of the season. It is also worth taking a look at the statistics section, where there is constantly updated data and all the information you need to place the right bets.

All up-to-date data on the Erste Liga league is available on Betarena, with a comprehensive overview of fixtures, results, goals, and cards. Take a look at the statistics page, where you can find the information you need to make the best bets.

Erste Liga

Last season, the average number of goals per game registered in this league was 2.98. The team with the most effective offense was Ried, with 67 goals scored, while Amstetten was the team with the worst offensive record, with only 30 goals scored in the league.

As for defenses, the highlight was Ried, who conceded goals on only 22 occasions. At the same time, Sturm Graz II had the worst defensive numbers in the last edition of Erste Liga, with a total of 67 goals conceded.

It is also worth noting that in 43.75% of the games in the Erste Liga of 2023/2024, the home teams won. The visitors, on the other hand, managed to win in 36.25% of the matches, while 20% of the clashes ended in a draw.

Individual highlights of the Erste Liga 2023/2024

Last season's top scorer in the Erste Liga was Deni Alar, of Leoben, who scored 16 times in the competition. He was followed by Dario Tadić of St. Pölten, who scored on 16 occasions.

As for the assistants, the highlight was Marc Stendera, player of St. Pölten, who passed 8 times for goal in the last Erste Liga. Second in this ranking came Lorenzo Coco, of SV Horn II, who served his teammates to score 7 times.

FAQ

Who was the Erste Liga champion?

The winner of the Erste Liga 2022/2023 was Blau-Weiß Linz, adding up to 1 title in the history of the competition.

Which team has the most Erste Liga titles?

Overall, the biggest champion in Erste Liga history is Wacker Innsbruck, with 3 competition trophies in the gallery.

Which team scored the most goals in the Erste Liga season?

The team with the most effective attack was Ried, with 67 scored.

Which team conceded the most goals in the Erste Liga season?

Sturm Graz II had the worst defensive figures in the last edition of the Erste Liga, with a total of 67 conceded.

Who was the top goal scorer in Erste Liga?

Last season's top scorer in the Erste Liga was Deni Alar, Leoben, who scored 16 times in the competition.

Top Players

Erste Liga

League Info

Austria

https://scores.betarena.com

https://eu-rm.roadmunk.com/publish/ab2cbe54684e3ab6d62bdc122c4d7a956c0ee711

https://www.betarena.com

https://betarena.com/category/betting-tips/

https://www.betarena.com/privacy-policy/

[object Object]

https://www.betarena.com/terms-conditions-of-using-the-website/

https://stats.uptimerobot.com/PpY1Wu07pJ

https://headwayapp.co/betarena-changelog

https://twitter.com/betarenasocial

https://github.com/Betarena

https://medium.com/@betarena-project

https://discord.gg/esfB7urY3q

https://www.linkedin.com/company/betarena

https://t.me/betarenaen